1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collège Marcel Pagnol | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:20 | 17:26 | - | - | - |
Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers | 07:09 | 08:30 | 09:25 | 12:40 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:22 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:59 | 19:57 |
Le Beau Jay | 07:17 | 08:36 | 09:32 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:29 | 17:35 | 18:20 | 19:06 | 20:04 |
Eglise | 07:18 | 08:37 | 09:33 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:30 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:07 | 20:05 |
Mairie | - | 08:44 | - | 12:54 | - | - | 16:36 | 17:42 | 18:28 | 19:14 | - |
Place du Souvenir | 07:22 | 08:50 | 09:37 | 13:00 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:42 | 17:48 | 18:34 | 19:20 | 20:09 |
Tabac | 07:22 | 08:51 | 09:37 | 13:01 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:43 | 17:49 | 18:35 | 19:21 | 20:10 |
Gare de Belloy Saint-Martin | 07:25 | 08:54 | 09:40 | 13:04 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:46 | 17:52 | 18:38 | 19:24 | 20:13 |
Lacroix | 07:27 | 08:56 | 09:42 | 13:06 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:48 | 17:54 | 18:40 | 19:26 | 20:15 |
Mairie | 07:28 | 08:57 | 09:43 | 13:07 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:49 | 17:55 | 18:41 | 19:27 | 20:16 |
La Tour | 07:29 | 08:58 | 09:44 | 13:08 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:50 | 17:56 | 18:42 | 19:28 | 20:17 |
Centre Médical | 07:32 | 09:00 | 09:46 | 13:10 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:52 | 17:58 | 18:44 | 19:30 | 20:19 |
Prés de Carnelle | 07:33 | 09:01 | 09:47 | 13:11 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:53 | 17:59 | 18:45 | 19:31 | 20:20 |
Roger Salengro | 07:34 | 09:02 | 09:48 | 13:12 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:54 | 18:00 | 18:46 | 19:32 | 20:21 |
Les Fontenelles | 07:36 | 09:04 | 09:50 | 13:14 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:56 | 18:02 | 18:48 | 19:34 | 20:23 |
Zac de L'Orme | 07:38 | 09:06 | 09:51 | 13:16 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:59 | 18:05 | 18:51 | 19:37 | 20:26 |
Collège Blaise Pascal | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Etang | 07:41 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 13:19 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 17:01 | 18:07 | 18:53 | 19:39 | 20:28 |
Fréchot | 07:43 | 09:10 | 09:56 | 13:20 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 17:02 | 18:08 | 18:54 | 19:40 | 20:29 |
La Croix Boissiée | 07:44 | 09:12 | 09:59 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 17:03 | 18:09 | 18:55 | 19:41 | 20:30 |
Grande Rue Mairie | 07:45 | 09:12 | 09:59 | 13:22 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 17:04 | 18:10 | 18:56 | 19:42 | 20:31 |
Saint Laurent | 07:46 | 09:13 | 10:01 | 13:23 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 17:05 | 18:11 | 18:57 | 19:43 | 20:32 |
Liberté | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:14 | 19:00 | 19:46 | 20:34 |
Liberté | 07:49 | 09:17 | 10:03 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 17:08 | - | - | - | - |
Valdempierre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:15 | 19:01 | 19:47 | 20:35 |
Valdempierre | 07:50 | 09:18 | 10:04 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 17:09 | - | - | - | - |
Hôpital Les Oliviers | 07:54 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 13:31 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 17:12 | 18:18 | 19:04 | 19:50 | 20:38 |
Centre Aquatique | 07:57 | 09:25 | 10:08 | 13:35 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 17:16 | - | - | - | - |
Sécurité Sociale | 08:01 | 09:29 | 10:11 | 13:39 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:21 | - | - | - | - |
Blum Senlis | 08:03 | 09:31 | 10:13 | 13:41 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:22 | 19:08 | 19:54 | 20:42 |
Persan Beaumont Gare | 08:07 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 13:45 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:28 | 18:26 | 19:12 | 19:58 | 20:46 |
Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule - 1304 (Persan Beaumont Gare)
The Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule for the 1304 route, Persan Beaumont Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Marcel Pagnol station to Persan Beaumont Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Haut Val d'Oise schedule. We update the schedule of 1304, from Montsoult to Persan, daily at midnight.