139 - 130 - New York to Lakewood - Union Hill Express Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Port Authority Bus Terminal | 7:30 PM |
Marlboro - Union Hill Rd Park & Ride (Northbound) | 8:22 PM |
Marlboro - Us-9 @ Ivy Hill Dr (Marlboro Greens) (Southbound) | 8:24 PM |
Marlboro - Us-9 @ Jug Handle @ Boundary Line (Southbound) | 8:24 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Covered Bridge Blvd (Southbound) | 8:24 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Gordon's Corner (Southbound) | 8:26 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Taylors Mill Rd (Southbound) | 8:27 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Plaza 9 (Southbound) | 8:27 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Symmes Dr (Southbound) | 8:28 PM |
Manalapan - Us-9 @ Craig Rd (Southbound) | 8:29 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Schibanoff Rd (Southbound) | 8:31 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Freehold Raceway Mall Dr (Southbound) | 8:33 PM |
Freehold Mall (Southbound) | 8:36 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Schanck Rd (Southbound) | 8:36 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Three Brooks Rd (Southbound) | 8:37 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Campbell Ct (Southbound) | 8:38 PM |
Freehold - Us-9 @ Adelphia Rd (Southbound) | 8:40 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Scenic Dr (Southbound) | 8:41 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Strickland Rd Park & Ride (Southbound) | 8:42 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Casino Dr (Howell Lanes) (Southbound) | 8:44 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Jug Handle @ Howell Garage (Southbound) | 8:44 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ West Farms Rd (Northbound) | 8:46 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Sunnyside Rd (Southbound) | 8:48 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ W 5th St (Southbound) | 8:48 PM |
Georgia Tavern Rd.. & Route 9 | 8:49 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Stanley Blvd (Southbound) | 8:49 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Aldrich Rd (Southbound) | 8:51 PM |
Aldrich Rd Park & Ride | 8:53 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Friendship Rd (Southbound) | 8:54 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ New Friendship Rd (Southbound) | 8:55 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Lanes Mill Rd (Southbound) | 8:57 PM |
Howell - Us-9 @ Alexander Ave (Southbound) | 8:59 PM |
Lakewood - Us-9 @ W County Line Rd (Southbound) | 9:01 PM |
Lakewood - Us-9 @ 10th St (Southbound) | 9:03 PM |
Lakewood - Route 9 @ 6th St (Southbound) | 9:04 PM |
Lakewood Bus Terminal | 9:06 PM |
Academy Bus schedule - 139 (130 - New York to Lakewood - Union Hill Express)
The Academy Bus schedule for the 139 route, 130 - New York to Lakewood - Union Hill Express, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Port Authority Bus Terminal station to Lakewood Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Academy Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 139, from Manhattan to Lakewood, Nj, daily at midnight.
139 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 139 Schedule - 136 - New York to Lakewood - Freehold Mall Express
- 139 Schedule - 139 - Lakewood - Old Bridge to New York (via Rt 9)
- 139 Schedule - 139 - Lakewood to New York - (Howell Garage - Old Bridge)
- 139 Schedule - 139 - New York to Lakewood - (Old Bridge)
- 139 Schedule - 139 - New York to Lakewood - (Perrine - Union Hill)
- 139 Schedule - 139 - Lakewood to New York - (Union Hill - Old Bridge)
- 139 Schedule - 132 - Lakewood to New York - Gordons Corner Express
- 139 Schedule - 139 - New York to Lakewood - (Old Bridge - Aldrich Park and Ride)
- 139 Schedule - 139 - Lakewood to New York - (Schibanoff - Old Bridge)