15 - Rakvere Bussijaam Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Kunda Pargi 6:20 6:45 7:35 8:00 8:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:15 17:55 18:55 20:55 Kunda 6:25 6:55 7:45 8:10 9:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:00 19:00 21:00 Alajaam 6:26 6:56 7:46 8:11 9:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:21 18:01 19:01 21:01 Selja Tee 6:27 6:57 7:47 8:12 9:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:02 19:02 21:02 Ojaküla 6:29 6:59 7:49 8:14 9:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:04 19:04 21:04 Kunda-Aru 6:30 7:00 7:50 8:15 9:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:05 19:05 21:05 Andja 6:31 7:01 7:51 8:16 9:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:06 19:06 21:06 Katela 6:34 7:04 7:54 8:19 9:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:09 19:09 21:08 Salumäe 6:35 7:05 7:55 8:20 9:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:10 19:10 21:09 Essu 6:37 7:08 7:58 8:23 9:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:12 19:12 21:11 Põdruse Teemaja 6:39 7:10 8:00 8:25 9:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:14 19:14 21:13 Põdruse 6:40 7:11 8:01 8:26 9:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:15 19:15 21:14 Arkna Teemeister 6:42 7:13 8:03 8:28 9:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:17 19:17 21:16 Arkna 6:43 7:14 8:04 8:29 9:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:18 19:18 21:17 Aluvere Tee 6:45 7:16 8:06 8:31 9:21 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:19 19:19 21:18 Lihakombinaat 6:46 7:17 8:07 8:32 9:22 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:20 19:20 21:19 Lihakombinaat - 7:18 - - - - - - - - - - - - Roodevälja 6:47 7:19 8:08 8:33 9:23 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:21 19:21 21:20 Papiaru 6:48 7:20 8:09 8:34 9:24 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:22 19:22 21:21 Arkna Tee 6:49 7:21 8:10 8:35 9:25 11:24 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:22 19:22 21:21 Võidu 6:51 7:23 8:12 8:37 9:27 11:26 13:26 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:24 19:24 21:23 Lai 6:52 7:25 8:13 8:38 9:28 11:27 13:27 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:25 19:25 21:25 Rakvere Bussijaam 6:54 7:26 8:15 8:40 9:30 11:29 13:29 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:27 19:27 21:26
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Kunda Pargi 6:45 8:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 16:00 17:55 20:55 Kunda 6:55 9:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:10 18:00 21:00 Alajaam 6:56 9:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:11 18:01 21:01 Selja Tee 6:57 9:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 16:12 18:02 21:02 Ojaküla 6:59 9:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:14 18:04 21:04 Kunda-Aru 7:00 9:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:15 18:05 21:05 Andja 7:01 9:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:16 18:06 21:06 Katela 7:04 9:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:19 18:09 21:08 Salumäe 7:05 9:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:20 18:10 21:09 Essu 7:08 9:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:23 18:12 21:11 Põdruse Teemaja 7:10 9:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:25 18:14 21:13 Põdruse 7:11 9:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:26 18:15 21:14 Arkna Teemeister 7:13 9:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:28 18:17 21:16 Arkna 7:14 9:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:29 18:18 21:17 Aluvere Tee 7:16 9:21 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 18:19 21:18 Lihakombinaat 7:17 9:22 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:31 18:20 21:19 Roodevälja 7:18 9:23 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:32 18:21 21:20 Papiaru 7:19 9:24 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:33 18:22 21:21 Arkna Tee 7:20 9:25 11:24 13:24 14:23 16:33 18:22 21:21 Võidu 7:22 9:27 11:26 13:26 14:25 16:35 18:24 21:23 Lai 7:23 9:28 11:27 13:27 14:26 16:36 18:25 21:25 Rakvere Bussijaam 7:25 9:30 11:29 13:29 14:28 16:38 18:27 21:26
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Kunda Pargi 6:45 8:50 10:50 12:50 16:00 18:05 20:55 Kunda 6:55 9:00 11:00 13:00 16:10 18:10 21:00 Alajaam 6:56 9:01 11:01 13:01 16:11 18:11 21:01 Selja Tee 6:57 9:02 11:02 13:02 16:12 18:12 21:02 Ojaküla 6:59 9:04 11:04 13:04 16:14 18:14 21:04 Kunda-Aru 7:00 9:05 11:05 13:05 16:15 18:15 21:05 Andja 7:01 9:06 11:06 13:06 16:16 18:16 21:06 Katela 7:04 9:09 11:09 13:09 16:19 18:19 21:08 Salumäe 7:05 9:10 11:10 13:10 16:20 18:20 21:09 Essu 7:08 9:13 11:13 13:13 16:23 18:22 21:11 Põdruse Teemaja 7:10 9:15 11:15 13:15 16:25 18:24 21:13 Põdruse 7:11 9:16 11:16 13:16 16:26 18:25 21:14 Arkna Teemeister 7:13 9:18 11:18 13:18 16:28 18:27 21:16 Arkna 7:14 9:19 11:19 13:19 16:29 18:28 21:17 Aluvere Tee 7:16 9:21 11:20 13:20 16:30 18:29 21:18 Lihakombinaat 7:17 9:22 11:21 13:21 16:31 18:30 21:19 Roodevälja 7:18 9:23 11:22 13:22 16:32 18:31 21:20 Papiaru 7:19 9:24 11:23 13:23 16:33 18:32 21:21 Arkna Tee 7:20 9:25 11:24 13:24 16:33 18:32 21:21 Võidu 7:22 9:27 11:26 13:26 16:35 18:34 21:23 Lai 7:23 9:28 11:27 13:27 16:36 18:35 21:25 Rakvere Bussijaam 7:25 9:30 11:29 13:29 16:38 18:37 21:26
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - 15 (Rakvere Bussijaam) The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the 15 route, Rakvere Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kunda Pargi station to Rakvere Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule. We update the schedule of 15, from Kunda to Rakvere, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 18, 2024
15 Alternative Directions Schedules