16
16 - Gent Zuid Perron 8 Schedule
Departure from Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:40 | 07:31 | 07:33 |
06:59 | 08:01 | 08:33 |
07:17 | 08:31 | 09:33 |
07:37 | 09:01 | 10:41 |
07:57 | 09:41 | 11:41 |
08:17 | 10:11 | 12:41 |
08:49 | 10:39 | 13:11 |
09:20 | 11:09 | 13:41 |
09:50 | 11:39 | 14:11 |
10:20 | 12:09 | 14:41 |
10:50 | 12:39 | 15:14 |
11:20 | 13:09 | 15:41 |
11:50 | 13:39 | 16:11 |
12:20 | 14:09 | 16:41 |
12:50 | 14:42 | 17:11 |
13:20 | 15:12 | 17:53 |
13:50 | 15:39 | 18:23 |
14:20 | 16:09 | 18:53 |
14:50 | 16:39 | 19:23 |
15:10 | 17:09 | - |
15:27 | 17:59 | - |
15:47 | 18:29 | - |
16:07 | 19:01 | - |
16:27 | 19:31 | - |
16:47 | - | - |
17:07 | - | - |
17:27 | - | - |
17:57 | - | - |
18:27 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 16 (Gent Zuid Perron 8)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 16 route, Gent Zuid Perron 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Amandsberg Hartmannlaan station to Gent Zuid Perron 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.