163 - Tišnov, Železniční Stanice Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Velká Bíteš, Náměstí | - | 5:50 | 9:00 | 11:00 | 12:50 | 14:17 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
Velká Bíteš, Škola | - | 5:52 | 9:02 | 11:02 | 12:52 | 14:19 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Velká Bíteš, Vlkovská | - | - | - | - | - | 14:20 | - | - |
Velká Bíteš, Bds | - | - | - | - | - | 14:21 | - | - |
Velká Bíteš, 1.Bs | - | - | - | - | - | 14:23 | - | - |
Velká Bíteš, Samota | - | 5:54 | 9:04 | 11:04 | 12:54 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Křoví, Pila | - | 5:56 | 9:06 | 11:06 | 12:56 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Křoví, Rozcestí | - | 5:57 | 9:07 | 11:07 | 12:57 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Křoví, I | - | 5:58 | 9:08 | 11:08 | 12:58 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Křoví, II | - | 6:00 | 9:10 | 11:10 | 13:00 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Křoví, I | - | 6:01 | 9:11 | 11:11 | 13:01 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Křižínkov | - | 6:04 | 9:14 | 11:14 | 13:04 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Katov | - | 6:06 | 9:16 | 11:16 | 13:06 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Níhov, Železniční Stanice | - | 6:18 | 9:18 | 11:18 | 13:09 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Níhov | - | - | - | - | 13:11 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Lubné | - | - | - | - | 13:15 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Níhov | - | - | - | - | 13:19 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Níhov | 4:20 | 6:20 | 9:20 | 11:20 | - | - | - | - |
Níhov, Železniční Stanice | 4:23 | 6:23 | 9:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Katov | 4:25 | 6:25 | 9:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Kuřimská Nová Ves, Prosatín, Rozcestí | 4:27 | 6:27 | 9:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Kuřimská Nová Ves | 4:28 | 6:28 | 9:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Kuřimské Jestřabí | 4:30 | 6:30 | 9:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Dolní Loučky, Chytálky, Rozcestí | 4:34 | 6:34 | 9:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Dolní Loučky, Hájenka | 4:35 | 6:35 | 9:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Dolní Loučky, Škola | 4:38 | 6:38 | 9:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Dolní Loučky, Mezihoří | 4:39 | 6:39 | 9:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Dolní Loučky, Střemchoví | 4:40 | 6:40 | 9:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Předklášteří, Obecní Úřad | 4:45 | 6:45 | 9:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Předklášteří, Papírna | 4:46 | 6:46 | 9:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Tišnov, Čerpací Stanice | 4:48 | 6:48 | 9:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Tišnov, Nádražní | 4:49 | 6:49 | 9:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Tišnov, Železniční Stanice | 5:28 | 8:36 | 10:36 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 17:21 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 163 (Tišnov, Železniční Stanice)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 163 route, Tišnov, Železniční Stanice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Velká Bíteš, Náměstí station to Tišnov, Železniční Stanice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 163, from Žďár Nad Sázavou to Brno-Venkov, daily at midnight.