163 - Křižínkov Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tišnov, Železniční Stanice | 17:08 | 22:38 |
Tišnov, Nádražní | 17:09 | 22:39 |
Tišnov, Čerpací Stanice | 17:10 | 22:40 |
Předklášteří, Papírna | 17:12 | 22:42 |
Předklášteří, Obecní Úřad | 17:13 | 22:43 |
Dolní Loučky, Střemchoví | 17:17 | 22:46 |
Dolní Loučky, Mezihoří | 17:18 | 22:47 |
Dolní Loučky, Škola | 17:20 | 22:48 |
Dolní Loučky, Hájenka | 17:23 | 22:50 |
Dolní Loučky, Chytálky, Rozcestí | 17:24 | 22:51 |
Kuřimské Jestřabí | 17:28 | 22:54 |
Kuřimská Nová Ves | 17:30 | 22:55 |
Kuřimská Nová Ves, Prosatín, Rozcestí | 17:31 | 22:56 |
Katov | 17:33 | 22:57 |
Níhov, Železniční Stanice | 17:35 | 22:58 |
Níhov | 17:37 | 22:59 |
Níhov, Železniční Stanice | 17:39 | 23:00 |
Katov | 17:41 | 23:01 |
Křižínkov | 17:43 | 23:02 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 163 (Křižínkov)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 163 route, Křižínkov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tišnov, Železniční Stanice station to Křižínkov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 163, from Brno-Venkov to Žďár Nad Sázavou, daily at midnight.