176
176 - D: Chacarita - Cruce José C. Paz Schedule
Departure from Avenida Dorrego Y Avenida Corrientes (176 Ascenso)
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
3:00 | 3:00 |
4:00 | 4:00 |
4:30 | 4:40 |
5:00 | 5:20 |
5:30 | 6:00 |
6:00 | 6:20 |
6:15 | 6:40 |
6:30 | 7:00 |
6:45 | 7:20 |
7:00 | 7:40 |
7:15 | 8:00 |
7:30 | 8:15 |
7:45 | 8:30 |
8:00 | 8:45 |
8:10 | 9:00 |
8:20 | 9:15 |
8:30 | 9:30 |
8:40 | 9:45 |
8:50 | 10:00 |
9:00 | 10:15 |
9:10 | 10:30 |
9:20 | 10:45 |
9:30 | 11:00 |
9:40 | 11:15 |
9:50 | 11:30 |
10:00 | 11:45 |
10:15 | 12:00 |
10:30 | 12:15 |
10:45 | 12:30 |
11:00 | 12:45 |
11:15 | 13:00 |
11:30 | 13:15 |
11:45 | 13:30 |
12:00 | 13:45 |
12:15 | 14:00 |
12:30 | 14:15 |
12:45 | 14:30 |
13:00 | 14:45 |
13:15 | 15:00 |
13:30 | 15:15 |
13:45 | 15:30 |
14:00 | 15:45 |
14:15 | 16:00 |
14:30 | 16:20 |
14:45 | 16:40 |
15:00 | 17:00 |
15:15 | 17:20 |
15:30 | 17:40 |
15:45 | 18:00 |
16:00 | 18:20 |
16:10 | 18:40 |
16:20 | 19:00 |
16:30 | 19:20 |
16:40 | 19:40 |
16:50 | 20:00 |
17:00 | 20:20 |
17:10 | 20:40 |
17:20 | 21:00 |
17:30 | 21:20 |
17:40 | 21:40 |
17:50 | 22:00 |
18:00 | 22:40 |
18:10 | 23:20 |
18:20 | 0:00 |
18:30 | 1:00 |
18:40 | 2:00 |
18:50 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:30 | - |
19:40 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:15 | - |
20:30 | - |
20:45 | - |
21:00 | - |
21:15 | - |
21:30 | - |
21:45 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:30 | - |
23:00 | - |
23:30 | - |
0:00 | - |
1:00 | - |
2:00 | - |
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. Colectivo schedule - 176 (D: Chacarita - Cruce José C. Paz)
The Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 176 route, D: Chacarita - Cruce José C. Paz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Dorrego Y Avenida Corrientes (176 Ascenso) station to Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Avenida Illia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 176, from Distrito Federal to General Sarmiento, daily at midnight.
176 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 176 Schedule - O: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Fonavi
- 176 Schedule - O: Fonavi - Gral. Paz Y San Martín
- 176 Schedule - Ñ: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Fábrica Eaton
- 176 Schedule - B: Escobar - Chacarita (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - E: Chacarita - Est. Tortuguitas
- 176 Schedule - M: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Cruce Jose C. Paz
- 176 Schedule - L: Pilar - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - H: Chacarita - Barrio Vucetich
- 176 Schedule - D: Cruce José C. Paz - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - E: Est. Tortuguitas - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - M: Cruce Jose C. Paz - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - F: Chacarita - Fonavi (Plazoleta X Santa Rita Av. San Martin)
- 176 Schedule - C: Chacarita - Pilar
- 176 Schedule - I: Parque Industrial Pilar - Chacarita (Expreso)
- 176 Schedule - J: Escobar - Gral. Paz Y San Martín (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - J: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Escobar (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - K: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Escobar (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - N: Est. Tortuguitas - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - Ñ: Fábrica Eaton - Gral. Paz Y San Martín
- 176 Schedule - L: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Pilar
- 176 Schedule - H: Barrio Vucetich - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - G: Chacarita - Eaton (X Av. San Martín X Bº Santa Rita X España)
- 176 Schedule - A: Escobar - Chacarita (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - A: Chacarita - Escobar (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - B: Chacarita - Escobar (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - K: Escobar - Gral. Paz Y San Martín (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - C: Pilar - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - N: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Est. Tortuguitas
- 176 Schedule - F: Fonavi - Chacarita (Plazoleta X Santa Rita X Av. San Martín)
- 176 Schedule - I: Chacarita - Parque Industrial Pilar (Expreso)
- 176 Schedule - G: Fábrica Eaton - Chacarita (X Av. San Martín Y Bº Santa Rita)