176
176 - C: Chacarita - Pilar Schedule
Departure from Avenida Dorrego Y Avenida Corrientes (176 Ascenso)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
3:05 | 3:05 | 3:35 |
3:55 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
4:45 | 4:05 | 5:35 |
5:35 | 4:35 | 6:35 |
6:25 | 5:05 | 7:35 |
7:15 | 5:35 | 8:35 |
8:05 | 6:05 | 9:35 |
8:55 | 6:35 | 10:35 |
9:45 | 7:05 | 11:35 |
10:35 | 7:35 | 12:35 |
11:25 | 8:05 | 13:35 |
12:15 | 8:35 | 14:35 |
13:05 | 9:05 | 15:35 |
13:55 | 9:35 | 16:35 |
14:45 | 10:05 | 17:35 |
15:35 | 10:35 | 18:35 |
16:25 | 11:05 | 19:35 |
17:15 | 11:35 | 20:35 |
18:05 | 12:05 | 21:35 |
19:15 | 12:35 | 22:35 |
20:15 | 13:05 | 23:35 |
21:15 | 13:35 | 0:35 |
22:15 | 14:05 | 1:05 |
23:15 | 14:35 | 1:35 |
0:35 | 15:05 | 2:05 |
1:05 | 15:35 | 2:35 |
1:35 | 16:05 | - |
2:05 | 16:35 | - |
2:35 | 17:05 | - |
- | 17:35 | - |
- | 18:05 | - |
- | 18:35 | - |
- | 19:05 | - |
- | 19:35 | - |
- | 20:05 | - |
- | 20:35 | - |
- | 21:05 | - |
- | 21:35 | - |
- | 22:05 | - |
- | 22:35 | - |
- | 23:05 | - |
- | 23:35 | - |
- | 0:35 | - |
- | 1:35 | - |
- | 2:35 | - |
Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. Colectivo schedule - 176 (C: Chacarita - Pilar)
The Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 176 route, C: Chacarita - Pilar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Dorrego Y Avenida Corrientes (176 Ascenso) station to Bergantin Independencia, 556 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expreso General Sarmiento S.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 176, from Distrito Federal to Pilar, daily at midnight.
176 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 176 Schedule - O: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Fonavi
- 176 Schedule - O: Fonavi - Gral. Paz Y San Martín
- 176 Schedule - Ñ: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Fábrica Eaton
- 176 Schedule - B: Escobar - Chacarita (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - E: Chacarita - Est. Tortuguitas
- 176 Schedule - M: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Cruce Jose C. Paz
- 176 Schedule - L: Pilar - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - H: Chacarita - Barrio Vucetich
- 176 Schedule - D: Cruce José C. Paz - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - E: Est. Tortuguitas - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - M: Cruce Jose C. Paz - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - F: Chacarita - Fonavi (Plazoleta X Santa Rita Av. San Martin)
- 176 Schedule - I: Parque Industrial Pilar - Chacarita (Expreso)
- 176 Schedule - J: Escobar - Gral. Paz Y San Martín (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - J: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Escobar (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - K: Gral. Paz Y San Martín - Escobar (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - N: Est. Tortuguitas - Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes
- 176 Schedule - Ñ: Fábrica Eaton - Gral. Paz Y San Martín
- 176 Schedule - L: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Pilar
- 176 Schedule - H: Barrio Vucetich - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - G: Chacarita - Eaton (X Av. San Martín X Bº Santa Rita X España)
- 176 Schedule - A: Escobar - Chacarita (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - D: Chacarita - Cruce José C. Paz
- 176 Schedule - A: Chacarita - Escobar (X Ruta 8)
- 176 Schedule - B: Chacarita - Escobar (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - K: Escobar - Gral. Paz Y San Martín (X L. De La Torre)
- 176 Schedule - C: Pilar - Chacarita
- 176 Schedule - N: Gral. Paz Y Av. De Los Constituyentes - Est. Tortuguitas
- 176 Schedule - F: Fonavi - Chacarita (Plazoleta X Santa Rita X Av. San Martín)
- 176 Schedule - I: Chacarita - Parque Industrial Pilar (Expreso)
- 176 Schedule - G: Fábrica Eaton - Chacarita (X Av. San Martín Y Bº Santa Rita)