1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) - Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagens) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 412 | 05:25 | 06:10 | 06:45 |
Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 752 | 05:26 | 06:11 | 06:46 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 118 | 05:27 | 06:12 | 06:47 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 448 | 05:28 | 06:13 | 06:48 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 684 | 05:29 | 06:14 | 06:49 |
Rua Antônio Rodrigues Arzão, 998 | 05:30 | 06:15 | 06:50 |
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 251 | 05:31 | 06:16 | 06:51 |
Rua Antônio Dias Adorno, 1500 | 05:31 | 06:16 | 06:51 |
Rua Marechal Hermes Da Fonseca, 74 | 05:32 | 06:17 | 06:52 |
Rua Zacarias De Vasconcelos, 1002 | 05:33 | 06:18 | 06:53 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 633 | 05:34 | 06:19 | 06:54 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 401 - Jardim Silvino | 05:35 | 06:20 | 06:55 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 7 | 05:37 | 06:22 | 06:57 |
Rua União Da Vitória, 401 | 05:37 | 06:22 | 06:57 |
Rua Cianorte, 224 | 05:38 | 06:23 | 06:58 |
Rua Das Rosas, 213 | 05:39 | 06:24 | 06:59 |
Rua Guaira, 282 | 05:40 | 06:25 | 07:00 |
Rua Antonina, 406 | 05:41 | 06:26 | 07:01 |
Rua Antonina, 662 | 05:42 | 06:27 | 07:02 |
Rua Antonina, 920 | 05:42 | 06:27 | 07:02 |
Avenida Paraná Esporte Clube, 1024 - Jardim Ana Eliza | 05:43 | 06:28 | 07:03 |
Rua Londrina Esporte Clube, 240 | 05:43 | 06:28 | 07:03 |
Rua Londrina Esporte Clube, 372 | 05:44 | 06:29 | 07:04 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 476 | 05:45 | 06:30 | 07:05 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 395 | 05:46 | 06:31 | 07:06 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 217 | 05:47 | 06:32 | 07:07 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 89 | 05:47 | 06:32 | 07:07 |
Rua Rio Iguaçu, 631 | 05:49 | 06:34 | 07:09 |
Rua Rio Iguaçu, 455 | 05:49 | 06:34 | 07:09 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 602 | 05:50 | 06:35 | 07:10 |
Rua Rio Pirapó, 21 - Jardim Santo Amaro | 05:51 | 06:36 | 07:11 |
Rua Rio Pirapó, 152 | 05:52 | 06:37 | 07:12 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 557 | 05:53 | 06:38 | 07:13 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 255 | 05:54 | 06:39 | 07:14 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 93 - Jardim São Paulo | 05:55 | 06:40 | 07:15 |
Rua Da Esperança, 58b | 05:56 | 06:41 | 07:16 |
Avenida Esperanca, 24 | 05:58 | 06:43 | 07:18 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1427 | 05:59 | 06:44 | 07:19 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1085 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:20 |
Rua Da Esperança, 811 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:20 |
Rua Da Esperança, 451 | 06:02 | 06:47 | 07:22 |
Rua Da Esperança, 74 | 06:03 | 06:48 | 07:23 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 386 | 06:04 | 06:49 | 07:24 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 510 | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:26 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 136 | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:26 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 292 | 06:08 | 06:53 | 07:28 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 414 | 06:08 | 06:53 | 07:28 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 778 | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:29 |
Terminal Cambé | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:30 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) (Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagens))
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) route, Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagens), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Antônio Raposo Taváres, 412 station to Terminal Cambé station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Pitagoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé