1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Pitagoras) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Cambé | 06:45 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 1300 - Campel | 06:45 |
Rua Pará, 154 | 06:46 |
Rua Espanha, 549 | 06:47 |
Rua Espanha, 371 | 06:47 |
Rua França, 548 | 06:48 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 473 | 06:49 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 239 | 06:49 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 163 | 06:50 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 200 | 06:51 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 404 | 06:52 |
Rua Da Esperança, 50 | 06:52 |
Rua Da Esperança, 452 | 06:54 |
Rua Da Esperança, 812 | 06:55 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1086 | 06:55 |
Rua Da Esperança, 1428 | 06:56 |
Avenida Esperanca, 24 | 06:56 |
Rua Da Esperança, 58b | 06:58 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 86 - Jardim São Paulo | 06:59 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 266 | 06:59 |
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 540 | 07:00 |
Rua Rio Pirapó, 133 | 07:02 |
Rua Rio Tietê, 264 - Jardim Santo Amaro | 07:02 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 589 | 07:03 |
Rua Rio Iguaçu, 450 | 07:03 |
Rua Rio Iguaçu, 670 | 07:04 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 886 | 07:05 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 200 | 07:05 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 395 | 07:06 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 398 | 07:07 |
Avenida Paraná Esporte Clube, 1052 - Jardim Ana Eliza | 07:08 |
Rua Antonina, 939 | 07:08 |
Rua Antonina, 653 | 07:09 |
Rua Antonina, 391 | 07:10 |
Rua Guaira, 154 | 07:10 |
Rua Das Rosas, 224 | 07:11 |
Rua Cianorte, 161 | 07:12 |
Rua União Da Vitória, 352 | 07:13 |
Rua União Da Vitória, 147 | 07:13 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 342 - Jardim Silvino | 07:14 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 600 | 07:15 |
Rua Zacarias De Góes Vasconcelos, 1002 | 07:16 |
Rua Marechal Hermes Da Fonseca, 115 | 07:17 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 50 - Londrimassas | 07:17 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 274 | 07:17 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 630 | 07:18 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 800 - Motel Blue Moon | 07:19 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1050 - Correios | 07:19 |
Rotatória Cch/Uel | 07:22 |
Rua Manacá - Ru/Uel | 07:23 |
Rodovia Pr 445 - Guarita/Uel | 07:24 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3145 - Rede Cnt | 07:26 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3500 | 07:28 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3570 - Chácara Colina Verde | 07:29 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Hotel Comfort | 07:32 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Unopar | 07:33 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araujo - Passarela | 07:34 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Faculdades Pitágoras | 07:35 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 07:35 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1650 - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 07:36 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1001 - Passarela | 07:37 |
Avenida Terras De Santana, 139 | 07:38 |
Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) | 07:40 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) (Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Pitagoras))
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) route, Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Pitagoras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Cambé station to Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SÃO PAULO) Schedule - Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagens)