1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) - Terminal Cambé → Shopping Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Cambé | 05:25 | 06:00 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 1300 - Campel | 05:25 | 06:00 |
Rua Pará, 154 | 05:26 | 06:01 |
Rua Espanha, 549 | 05:26 | 06:01 |
Rua Espanha, 371 | 05:27 | 06:02 |
Rua França, 548 | 05:28 | 06:03 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 473 | 05:28 | 06:03 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 239 | 05:29 | 06:04 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 163 | 05:29 | 06:04 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 510 | 05:30 | 06:05 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 200 | 05:30 | 06:05 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 404 | 05:31 | 06:06 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição | 05:32 | 06:07 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 1072 | 05:33 | 06:08 |
Rodovia Br 369 | 05:35 | 06:10 |
Rodovia Br 369, 2987 - Makro Atacadista | 05:36 | 06:11 |
Rodovia Br 369, 1375 - Passarela Coca-Cola | 05:38 | 06:13 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 96 | 05:38 | 06:13 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 132 | 05:39 | 06:14 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 434 | 05:39 | 06:14 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 624 | 05:40 | 06:15 |
Rua Rio Tietê, 264 - Jardim Santo Amaro | 05:40 | 06:15 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 589 | 05:41 | 06:16 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 362 | 05:42 | 06:17 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 155 | 05:42 | 06:17 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 428 | 05:43 | 06:18 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 820 | 05:44 | 06:19 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 352 | 05:44 | 06:19 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 469 | 05:45 | 06:20 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 92 | 05:45 | 06:20 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 395 | 05:46 | 06:21 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 576 | 05:46 | 06:21 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1460 - Texnort | 05:48 | 06:23 |
Rua Jose Carlos Mufatto, 1780 | 05:49 | 06:24 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2152 - Pisos Ravanelli | 05:50 | 06:25 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2610 - Trincheira Posto Cid | 05:51 | 06:26 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2970 - Madeireira Paraná | 05:52 | 06:27 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3484 - Imperial Móveis | 05:53 | 06:28 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 50 - Londrimassas | 05:54 | 06:29 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 274 | 05:54 | 06:29 |
Rua Paulo Novaes Da Silveira, 630 | 05:55 | 06:30 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 800 - Motel Blue Moon | 05:55 | 06:30 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1050 - Correios | 05:56 | 06:31 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1853 - Acesso Uel | 05:58 | 06:33 |
Rotatória Cch/Uel | 05:59 | 06:34 |
Rua Manacá - Ru/Uel | 06:00 | 06:35 |
Rodovia Pr 445 - Guarita/Uel | 06:01 | 06:36 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3145 - Rede Cnt | 06:03 | 06:38 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3500 | 06:04 | 06:39 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3570 - Chácara Colina Verde | 06:05 | 06:40 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445 - Hotel Comfort | 06:07 | 06:42 |
Avenida Terras De Santana, 139 | 06:09 | 06:44 |
Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) | 06:10 | 06:45 |
TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) Bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) (Terminal Cambé → Shopping)
The TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) Bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) route, Terminal Cambé → Shopping, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Cambé station to Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Via Pitágoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagem)