1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) - Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Faculdades Pitágoras | 08:15 |
Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 08:15 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1650 - Trincheira Waldemar Sprenger | 08:16 |
Rua Pedro Botelho De Rezende, 1001 - Passarela | 08:17 |
Avenida Terras De Santana, 139 | 08:18 |
Terminal Shopping Catuaí (Plataforma Metropolitana)Externo) | 08:20 |
Rodovia Mabio Gonçalves Palhano (Pr-538), 45 | 08:20 |
Rodovia Mabio Gonçalves Palhano (Pr-538), 13 | 08:21 |
Rodovia Mabio Gonçalves Palhano (Pr-538), 380 | 08:21 |
Rodovia Mabio Gonçalves Palhano (Pr-538), 155 | 08:22 |
Avenida Madre Leônia Milito, 2121 | 08:23 |
Avenida Madre Leônia Milito, 2000 | 08:23 |
Avenida Madre Leônia Milito, 1725 | 08:24 |
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 822 | 08:24 |
Avenida Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 815 | 08:25 |
Rua Ivan Sérgio Ataíde Vicente 03 | 08:25 |
Rua Caracas 1330 | 08:26 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3570 - Condomínio San Pablo | 08:27 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3570 - Pula Futrika | 08:28 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 3225 - Hotel Londri Star | 08:29 |
Rodovia Pr 445 - Hospital De Clinicas / Uel | 08:30 |
Rodovia Pr 445 - Guarita/Uel | 08:31 |
Rua Manacá - Ru/Uel | 08:32 |
Rotatória Cch/Uel | 08:33 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1979 | 08:33 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1677 - Jardinagem 04 Estações | 08:34 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1050 - Cativa | 08:36 |
Rua Roberto Romanelli, 677 | 08:37 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 335 - Jmc Refrigeração | 08:37 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 123 - Lumine Vidros | 08:38 |
Rua Roberto Romanelli, 3595 | 08:38 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2921 - Bortolotto | 08:40 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2571 - Trincheira Posto Cid | 08:41 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 2117 - Atacado Regina | 08:42 |
Rodovia Pr 445, 1837 | 08:43 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1667 - Rodoplus | 08:43 |
Marginal Rodovia Pr 445, 1227 - Injet Plásticos | 08:44 |
Avenida Pedro Viriato P. De Souza, 312 | 08:45 |
Rua Humberto Moreschi, 395 | 08:46 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 92 | 08:46 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 136 | 08:47 |
Rua Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 352 | 08:47 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 803 | 08:48 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 619 | 08:48 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 166 | 08:49 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 374 | 08:49 |
Avenida José Afonso Dos Santos, 602 | 08:50 |
Rua Rio Pirapó, 21 - Jardim Santo Amaro | 08:51 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 134 | 08:51 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 322 | 08:51 |
Rua Rio Amazonas, 576 | 08:52 |
Avenida Gabriel Freceiro De Miranda, 13 | 08:53 |
Rodovia Br 369, 367 - Eletro Solda Paranaense | 08:53 |
Rodovia Br 369, 372 - Buffet Laguna | 08:54 |
Rodovia Br 369, 622 - Passarela Coca-Cola | 08:55 |
Rodovia Br 369 - Makro Atacadista | 08:56 |
Rodovia Br 369, 912 | 08:57 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 46 | 08:59 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 112 | 09:00 |
Avenida Roberto Conceição, 386 | 09:01 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 510 | 09:02 |
Rua Belo Horizonte 136 | 09:02 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 292 | 09:03 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 414 | 09:04 |
Avenida Inglaterra, 778 | 09:04 |
Terminal Cambé | 09:05 |
TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule - 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) (Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras))
The TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) bus schedule for the 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) route, Shopping → Terminal Cambé (Saída Pitágoras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Edwy Taques De Araújo - Faculdades Pitágoras station to Terminal Cambé station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TIL/TCR Transportes Coletivos (Metropolitano) schedule.
1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping (Via Pitágoras)
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Shopping → Terminal Cambé
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Terminal Cambé → Shopping
- 1907 CAMBÉ / SHOPPING CATUAÍ (VIA SANTO AMARO) Schedule - Torino → Terminal Cambé (1º Viagem)