191E - Odense Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nordfyns Gymn. (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:02 |
Vesterled (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:04 |
Søndersø Bypark (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:05 |
Sømarksvej (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:07 |
Vedbyvej (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:08 |
Zone 94 (Nordfyn Kommune) | 07:10 |
Skovs-Højrup-Vej (Odense Kommune) | 07:12 |
Beldringevej (Odense Kommune) | 07:15 |
Næsbyhoved Broby (Odense Kommune) | 07:16 |
Valkendrupsgyden (Odense Kommune) | 07:18 |
Zone 01 (Odense Kommune) | 07:19 |
Stærehusvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:21 |
Nordmarksvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:23 |
Smedebakken (Odense Kommune) | 07:24 |
Søgårdsvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:25 |
Næsby Kirke (Odense Kommune) | 07:26 |
Skolevej (Odense Kommune) | 07:27 |
Banevænget (Odense Kommune) | 07:28 |
Bogensevej / Næsbyvej (Odense Kommune) | 07:29 |
Gammelsø (Odense Kommune) | 07:31 |
Ejlskovsgade (Odense Kommune) | 07:33 |
Obc Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune) | 07:34 |
FYNBUS bus schedule - 191E (Odense)
The FYNBUS bus schedule for the 191E route, Odense, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nordfyns Gymn. (Nordfyn Kommune) station to Obc Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FYNBUS schedule.