22
22 - Jodion Route du Fays→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Jodion Route du Fays | 08:53 | 12:58 |
Jodion Carrefour | 08:54 | 12:59 |
Soye Place | 08:56 | 13:01 |
Soye Rue Nouvelle 267 | 08:57 | 13:02 |
Soye Rue E. Lorent 252 | 08:58 | 13:03 |
Floriffoux Carrefour du Bosquet | 08:59 | 13:04 |
Floriffoux Route De Soye 180 | 09:00 | 13:05 |
Floriffoux Chêne | 09:02 | 13:07 |
Floriffoux Carrefour | 09:03 | 13:08 |
Floriffoux Comognes | 09:04 | 13:09 |
Suarlee Château D'Eau | 09:05 | 13:10 |
Suarlee Marronnier | 09:06 | 13:11 |
Flawinne Superconfex | 09:06 | 13:11 |
Flawinne Jaumaux | 09:07 | 13:12 |
Flawinne Les Lauriers | 09:07 | 13:12 |
Flawinne La Drève | 09:08 | 13:13 |
Belgrade Avenue J. Pochet | 09:08 | 13:13 |
Belgrade Chemin De La Plaine | 09:09 | 13:14 |
Belgrade Avenue Abras | 09:09 | 13:14 |
Belgrade Rue Des Renoncules | 09:09 | 13:14 |
Belgrade Rue Des Champs | 09:10 | 13:15 |
Saint-Servais Cimetière De Namur | 09:11 | 13:16 |
Saint-Servais Pont Des Français | 09:13 | 13:18 |
Saint-Servais Rue Hicguet | 09:14 | 13:19 |
Saint-Servais Polyclinique | 09:15 | 13:20 |
Saint-Servais Collège St-Servais | 09:16 | 13:21 |
Namur Avenue Des Croix du Feu | 09:17 | 13:22 |
Namur Omalius | 09:19 | 13:24 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole | 09:20 | 13:25 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 09:21 | 13:26 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jodion Route du Fays | 07:20 | 12:58 | 17:10 |
Jodion Carrefour | 07:22 | 12:59 | - |
Soye Place | 07:24 | 13:01 | - |
Soye Rue Nouvelle 267 | 07:26 | 13:02 | - |
Soye Rue E. Lorent 252 | 07:27 | 13:03 | - |
Floriffoux Carrefour du Bosquet | 07:29 | 13:04 | - |
Floriffoux Route De Soye 180 | 07:30 | 13:05 | - |
Floriffoux Chêne | 07:32 | 13:07 | 17:15 |
Floriffoux Carrefour | 07:34 | 13:08 | 17:16 |
Floriffoux Comognes | 07:37 | 13:09 | 17:18 |
Suarlee Château D'Eau | 07:38 | 13:10 | 17:19 |
Suarlee Marronnier | 07:39 | 13:11 | 17:20 |
Flawinne Superconfex | 07:40 | 13:11 | 17:20 |
Flawinne Jaumaux | 07:41 | 13:12 | 17:21 |
Flawinne Les Lauriers | 07:41 | 13:12 | 17:21 |
Flawinne La Drève | 07:41 | 13:13 | 17:22 |
Belgrade Avenue J. Pochet | 07:42 | 13:13 | 17:22 |
Belgrade Chemin De La Plaine | 07:43 | 13:14 | 17:23 |
Belgrade Avenue Abras | 07:43 | 13:14 | 17:23 |
Belgrade Rue Des Renoncules | 07:44 | 13:14 | 17:23 |
Belgrade Rue Des Champs | 07:45 | 13:15 | 17:24 |
Saint-Servais Cimetière De Namur | 07:47 | 13:16 | 17:25 |
Saint-Servais Pont Des Français | 07:48 | 13:18 | 17:27 |
Saint-Servais Rue Hicguet | 07:50 | 13:19 | 17:28 |
Saint-Servais Polyclinique | 07:51 | 13:20 | 17:29 |
Saint-Servais Collège St-Servais | 07:52 | 13:21 | 17:30 |
Namur Avenue Des Croix du Feu | 07:55 | 13:22 | 17:31 |
Namur Omalius | 07:58 | 13:24 | 17:33 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole | 07:59 | 13:25 | 17:34 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 08:02 | 13:26 | 17:35 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 22 (Jodion Route du Fays→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 22 route, Jodion Route du Fays→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jodion Route du Fays station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 22, from Floreffe to Namur, daily at midnight.