22 - Halim Souki → Tietê Schedule
Departure from Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:05 | 06:10 |
06:10 | 08:40 |
07:10 | 11:00 |
08:40 | 13:20 |
09:50 | 15:40 |
11:00 | 18:00 |
12:10 | 20:10 |
13:20 | 22:10 |
14:30 | - |
15:40 | - |
16:50 | - |
18:00 | - |
19:10 | - |
20:20 | - |
21:30 | - |
22:30 | - |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 22 (Halim Souki → Tietê)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 22 route, Halim Souki → Tietê, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50 station to Alameda Rio Do Sono, 598 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.