22 - Tietê → Halim Souki Schedule
Departure from Alameda Rio Do Sono, 570
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:20 | 05:25 |
06:05 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 09:50 |
08:20 | 12:10 |
09:50 | 14:30 |
11:00 | 16:50 |
12:10 | 19:10 |
13:20 | 21:20 |
14:30 | - |
15:40 | - |
16:50 | - |
18:00 | - |
19:10 | - |
20:20 | - |
21:30 | - |
22:30 | - |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 22 (Tietê → Halim Souki)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 22 route, Tietê → Halim Souki, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alameda Rio Do Sono, 570 station to Rua Adalberto Avelar, 690 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.