22 Line
Halim Souki → Tietê
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis 22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 bus (Halim Souki → Tietê) has 76 stops departing from Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50 and ending at Alameda Rio Do Sono, 598.
Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Halim Souki → Tietê (76 stops)
Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50
Rua Adalberto Avelar, 361
Rua Adalberto Avelar, 221
Rua Adalberto Avelar, 131
Rua Mal. Deodoro, 90
Rua Wilson De Oliveira, 70
Rua Industrial, 1531
Rua Industrial, 1401
Rua Icaraí, 110
Rua Icaraí, 200
Rua Interlagos, 1351
Rua Juarez Vivaz Silva, 15 | Faculdade Pitágoras
Rua Alvorada, 761
Rua Alvorada, 641
Rua Alvorada, 521
Rua Ipiranga, 430
Rua Ipiranga, 550
Rua Ipiranga, 700
Av. Antônio Neto, 98
Av. Antônio Neto, 280
Rua Pe. Raul Silva, 190
Rua Orozimbo Chagas, 650
Av. Antônio Neto, 1240
Av. Antônio Neto, 1380
Av. Antônio Neto, 1550
Av. Antônio Neto, 1758 | Centro De Convivência Salviano Avelar
Av. Antônio Neto, 1848
Av. Antônio Neto, 1948
Av. Antônio Neto, 2020
Rua Ver. José Constantino Sobrinho, 939
Rua Elisa Pinto Do Amaral, 96
Av. Jk, 2045
Av. Jk, 1877
Av. Jk, 1675
Av. Jk, 1401 | Rodoviária
Av. Jk, 401
Av. Jk, 251 | Linhas Urbanas
Av. 1º De Junho, 951 | Linhas Urbanas
Av. 1º De Junho, 543 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Goiás, 522
Rua Goiás, 838
Rua Goiás, 1138
Rua Goiás, 1420
Rua Santa Catarina, 496
Rua Minas Gerais, 1758
Rua Minas Gerais, 1880
Rua Delfinópolis, 610
Rua Delfinópolis, 798
Rua Rio De Janeiro, 2056
Rua Rio De Janeiro, 2194
Rua Rio De Janeiro, 2330
Rua Paraíba, 2780
Rua 12 De Dezembro, 960
Rua Itapecerica, 2746
Rua Itapecerica, 2838
Rua Itapecerica, 2980
Rua 3, 241
Rua Santana, 225
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9355
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 8655 | Inspecionar
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 6551
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 7550 | Minasmáquinas
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 8700 | Alpino Piscinas
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9100 | Recamax
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9300 | Auto Molas 2000
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9600 | Posto Prata
Rua Pernambuco, 3340
Rua Pernambuco, 3580
Rua Maria Zulmira, 370
Rua Antônio Martins Vilela, 30
Rua Mauro Costa, 231
Rua Mauro Costa, 141
Al. Rio Claro, 232
Al. Rio Vermelho, 300
Al. Rio Perdido, 630
Alameda Rio Do Sono, 598
22 FAQ
What time does the 22 bus start operating?
Services on the 22 bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 22 bus stop working?
Services on the 22 bus stop at 22:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 22 bus arrive?
When does the Halim Souki → Tietê bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Halim Souki → Tietê bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 bus stop.
22 Bus Schedule
22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 22:10 | 126 - 144 |
Mon | 05:05 - 22:30 | 62 - 70 |
Tue | 05:05 - 22:30 | 62 - 70 |
Wed | 05:05 - 22:30 | 62 - 70 |
Thu | 05:05 - 22:30 | 62 - 70 |
Fri | 05:05 - 22:30 | 62 - 70 |
Sat | 06:10 - 22:10 | 126 - 144 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 (from Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 (Halim Souki → Tietê) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis info now.
22 line bus fare
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis 22 (Halim Souki → Tietê) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis’s official website.
22 (Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis)
The first stop of the 22 bus route is Rua Adalberto Avelar, 50 and the last stop is Alameda Rio Do Sono, 598. 22 (Halim Souki → Tietê) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 22 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Divinopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 22 (Halim Souki → Tietê) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 bus tracker or a live Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Divinopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis and any bus, including line 22, in Divinopolis Region
22 - Alternative Directions
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis Lines in Divinopolis Region
- 21A - Danilo Passos/Padre Eustáquio via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 09 - Campina Verde/São Luiz/ Schedule
- 12 - Itaí/Conjunto Nilda Barros/ Schedule
- 21 - Danilo Passos/Padre Eustáquio via Niterói/ Schedule
- 25A - Vila Romana/Santo André via Bom Pastor/ Schedule
- 16 - Maria Helena/São Sebastião/ Schedule
- 23 - Danilo Passos/Cacoco/ Schedule
- 172 - Terminal Rodoviário/Vale do Sol/ Schedule
- 11 - Vila das Roseiras/Tietê/ Schedule
- 03 - Nossa Senhora de Lourdes/Jardim das Acácias/ Schedule
- 16A - São Sebastião/Maria Helena/ Schedule
- 17 - Serra Verde/Elizabete Nogueira/ Schedule
- 24 - Jusa Fonseca/Conjunto Nilda Barros/ Schedule
- 32 - Jardim Copacabana/Elizabete Nogueira/ Schedule
- 04 - Padre Eustáquio/Campina Verde/ Schedule
- 15 - São Roque/Paraíso/ Schedule
- 26 - Santa Marta/Vila das Roseiras/ Schedule
- 71 - Hospital Santa Mônica/Inhame/ Schedule
- 02 - Danilo Passos/Bela Vista via Niterói/ Schedule