22 - Makartplatz Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße Schedule
Departure from Salzburg Josefiau C
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
18:32 | 05:55 | 05:55 |
18:55 | 06:25 | 06:25 |
19:25 | 06:55 | 06:55 |
19:55 | 07:25 | 07:25 |
20:25 | 07:55 | 07:55 |
20:55 | 08:25 | 08:25 |
21:25 | 08:55 | 08:55 |
21:55 | 09:25 | 09:25 |
22:25 | 09:50 | 09:55 |
22:55 | 10:10 | 10:25 |
- | 10:30 | 10:55 |
- | 10:50 | 11:25 |
- | 11:10 | 11:55 |
- | 11:30 | 12:25 |
- | 11:50 | 12:55 |
- | 12:10 | 13:25 |
- | 12:30 | 13:55 |
- | 12:50 | 14:25 |
- | 13:10 | 14:55 |
- | 13:30 | 15:25 |
- | 13:50 | 15:55 |
- | 14:10 | 16:25 |
- | 14:30 | 16:55 |
- | 14:50 | 17:25 |
- | 15:10 | 17:55 |
- | 15:30 | 18:25 |
- | 15:50 | 18:55 |
- | 16:10 | 19:25 |
- | 16:30 | 19:55 |
- | 16:50 | 20:25 |
- | 17:10 | 20:55 |
- | 17:30 | 21:25 |
- | 17:55 | 21:55 |
- | 18:25 | 22:25 |
- | 18:55 | 22:55 |
- | 19:25 | - |
- | 19:55 | - |
- | 20:25 | - |
- | 20:55 | - |
- | 21:25 | - |
- | 21:55 | - |
- | 22:25 | - |
- | 22:55 | - |
Albus bus schedule - 22 (Makartplatz Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße)
The Albus bus schedule for the 22 route, Makartplatz Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salzburg Josefiau C station to Salzburg Makartplatz C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Albus schedule.
22 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau Via Zentrum - Moosstr. - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau
- 22 Schedule - Lastenstraße
- 22 Schedule - Kommunalfriedhof Via Moosstraße
- 22 Schedule - Makartplatz
- 22 Schedule - Hanuschplatz
- 22 Schedule - Lastenstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau Via Moosstraße - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Schallmoos
- 22 Schedule - Vilniusstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße