22 - Vilniusstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salzburg Josefiau C | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:17 | 15:17 | 15:32 | 15:47 | 16:02 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 |
Salzburg Josefiau B | 05:48 | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 |
Salzburg Michael-Pacher-Straße | 05:50 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:20 | 15:20 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 |
Salzburg Bocksbergerstraße | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 |
Salzburg Freisaalweg | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 |
Salzburg Hofhaymer-Allee | 05:53 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 |
Salzburg Kommunalfriedhof | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 |
Salzburg Georg-V.-Nissen-Straße C | 05:56 | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:11 | 07:26 | 15:26 | 15:41 | 15:56 | 16:11 | 16:26 | 16:41 | 16:56 |
Salzburg Neukommgasse | 05:56 | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:11 | 07:26 | 15:26 | 15:41 | 15:56 | 16:11 | 16:26 | 16:41 | 16:56 |
Salzburg König-Ludwig-Straße | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:12 | 07:27 | 15:27 | 15:42 | 15:57 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 |
Salzburg Konstanze-Weber-Gasse | 05:58 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 |
Salzburg Sandor-Vegh-Straße | 05:59 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:14 | 07:29 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 |
Salzburg Zwieselweg | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 |
Salzburg Wartbergweg | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:16 | 07:31 | 15:31 | 15:46 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 |
Salzburg Firmianstraße B | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:17 | 07:32 | 15:32 | 15:47 | 16:02 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:02 |
Salzburg Mörkweg | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 |
Salzburg Nußdorfer Straße | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:34 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 |
Salzburg Gorianstraße | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 |
Salzburg Sinnhubstraße | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 |
Salzburg Reichenhaller Straße B | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:38 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 |
Salzburg Herbert-V.-Karajan-Platz | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 |
Salzburg Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz B | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 07:43 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 |
Salzburg Makartplatz C | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 |
Salzburg Mirabellplatz D | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:16 | 07:31 | 07:46 | 15:46 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:16 |
Salzburg Wolf-Dietrich-Straße A | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:18 |
Salzburg Haydnstraße | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:34 | 07:49 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:19 |
Salzburg Wirtschaftskammer | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:34 | 07:49 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:19 |
Salzburg Hauptbahnhof Z | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:20 |
Salzburg Weiserhofstraße | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 07:51 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 | 17:21 |
Salzburg Lastenstraße A | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:22 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:37 | 16:52 | 17:07 | 17:22 |
Salzburg Gnigler Straße C | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:22 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:37 | 16:52 | 17:07 | 17:22 |
Salzburg Steinhauserstraße | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 |
Salzburg Vilniusstraße | 06:24 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:39 | 07:54 | 15:54 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:39 | 16:54 | 17:09 | 17:24 |
Albus bus schedule - 22 (Vilniusstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße)
The Albus bus schedule for the 22 route, Vilniusstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salzburg Josefiau C station to Salzburg Vilniusstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Albus schedule.
22 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau Via Zentrum - Moosstr. - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau
- 22 Schedule - Lastenstraße
- 22 Schedule - Kommunalfriedhof Via Moosstraße
- 22 Schedule - Makartplatz
- 22 Schedule - Hanuschplatz
- 22 Schedule - Lastenstraße Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße
- 22 Schedule - Makartplatz Via Kommunalfriedhof - Moosstraße
- 22 Schedule - Josefiau Via Moosstraße - Kommunalfriedhof
- 22 Schedule - Schallmoos