23 - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Suxy Place Schedule
Departure from Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1
Wednesday | Weekdays |
---|---|
12:19 | 16:54 |
16:54 | - |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 23 (Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Suxy Place)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 23 route, Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Suxy Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1 station to Suxy Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 23, from Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1 to Suxy Place, daily at midnight.
23 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Gare
- 23 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Gare
- 23 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Chiny Le Paquis
- 23 Schedule - Suxy Place→Florenville Gare