23 - Suxy Place→Florenville Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Suxy Place | 07:13 | 17:15 |
Suxy Rue Des Combattants | 07:13 | 17:15 |
Carrefour Notre-Dame | 07:17 | 17:19 |
Chiny Camping | 07:21 | 17:23 |
Chiny Rue du Briga | 07:22 | 17:24 |
Chiny Centre Sportif | 07:23 | 17:25 |
Chiny Le Paquis | 07:23 | 17:25 |
Chiny Rue De La Fontenelle | 07:24 | 17:26 |
Lacuisine Pont | 07:29 | 17:30 |
Florenville Gare | 07:30 | 17:31 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 23 (Suxy Place→Florenville Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 23 route, Suxy Place→Florenville Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Suxy Place station to Florenville Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
23 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Gare
- 23 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 1→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1
- 23 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Suxy Place
- 23 Schedule - Chiny Le Paquis→Florenville Gare
- 23 Schedule - Florenville Place du Miroir - Quai 1→Chiny Le Paquis