23F - S. Cid (H) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beira Rio | - | 08:10 | 11:45 | 13:25 | 14:55 | 17:15 | 19:35 |
Rossio de Santa Clara | 07:10 | 08:11 | 11:47 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 17:16 | 19:36 |
Portugal dos Pequenitos | 07:10 | 08:12 | 11:48 | 13:27 | 14:57 | 17:17 | 19:37 |
Escola Dom Duarte | 07:11 | 08:13 | 11:49 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 17:18 | 19:38 |
Quinta das Lágrimas | 07:11 | 08:13 | 11:50 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 17:18 | 19:38 |
Lages (cruzamento) | 07:12 | 08:15 | 11:51 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 17:20 | 19:40 |
Lages (norte) | 07:13 | 08:16 | 11:53 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 17:21 | 19:41 |
Lages (sul) | 07:13 | 08:16 | 11:53 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 17:21 | 19:41 |
Volta do Salgueiral | 07:14 | 08:17 | 11:55 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 17:22 | 19:42 |
Senhora do Amparo | 07:15 | 08:19 | 11:57 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 17:24 | 19:44 |
Copeira | 07:16 | 08:19 | 11:58 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 17:24 | 19:44 |
Mosteiro de São Jorge | 07:17 | 08:21 | 12:00 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 17:26 | 19:46 |
Quinta da Cavada | 07:19 | 08:23 | 12:03 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 17:28 | 19:48 |
Hospital de Sobral Cid | 07:20 | 08:25 | 12:05 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 17:30 | 19:50 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Beira Rio | 14:00 | 17:20 | 19:35 |
Rossio de Santa Clara | 14:01 | 17:21 | 19:36 |
Portugal dos Pequenitos | 14:02 | 17:22 | 19:37 |
Escola Dom Duarte | 14:03 | 17:23 | 19:38 |
Quinta das Lágrimas | 14:03 | 17:23 | 19:38 |
Lages (cruzamento) | 14:05 | 17:25 | 19:40 |
Lages (norte) | 14:06 | 17:26 | 19:41 |
Lages (sul) | 14:06 | 17:26 | 19:41 |
Volta do Salgueiral | 14:07 | 17:27 | 19:42 |
Senhora do Amparo | 14:09 | 17:29 | 19:44 |
Copeira | 14:09 | 17:29 | 19:44 |
Mosteiro de São Jorge | 14:11 | 17:31 | 19:46 |
Quinta da Cavada | 14:13 | 17:33 | 19:48 |
Hospital de Sobral Cid | 14:15 | 17:35 | 19:50 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 23F (S. Cid (H))
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 23F route, S. Cid (H), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beira Rio station to Hospital de Sobral Cid station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.