246 - Yrkje Via Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haugesund Bussterminal | 12:45 |
Haugesund Stadion | 12:46 |
Haugesund Sjukehus | 12:47 |
Lillesund Skole | 12:48 |
Meieriet | 12:50 |
Bøgata | 12:51 |
Varden E134 | 12:53 |
Amanda Terminal | 12:55 |
Amanda Terminal | 12:55 |
Skre E134 | 12:58 |
Førresvegen | 13:00 |
Førresfjorden | 13:02 |
Førre Terrasse | 13:03 |
Førre Hageby | 13:05 |
Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole | 13:07 |
Asparhaug | 13:08 |
Fjellhaug | 13:08 |
Rundhaug | 13:09 |
Frakkagjerd E134 | 13:10 |
Aksdalsvatnet | 13:12 |
Aksdal Bussterminal | 13:14 |
Hadlaland | 13:16 |
Grinde Skule | 13:17 |
Grinde Garhaug | 13:18 |
Grindafjord Feriesenter | 13:20 |
Bakke | 13:22 |
Ådnanes | 13:23 |
Skydningsåsen | 13:26 |
Brattestøkrossen | 13:27 |
Aukland | 13:28 |
Stakland | 13:30 |
Stakland Snuplass | 13:32 |
Dueland | 13:34 |
Haugen | 13:36 |
Skjoldastraumen Bru | 13:38 |
Lindanger | 13:40 |
Yrkje | 13:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haugesund Bussterminal | 14:00 |
Haugesund Stadion | 14:01 |
Haugesund Sjukehus | 14:02 |
Lillesund Skole | 14:03 |
Meieriet | 14:05 |
Bøgata | 14:06 |
Varden E134 | 14:08 |
Amanda Terminal | 14:10 |
Amanda Terminal | 14:10 |
Skre E134 | 14:13 |
Førresvegen | 14:15 |
Førresfjorden | 14:17 |
Førre Terrasse | 14:18 |
Førre Hageby | 14:20 |
Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole | 14:22 |
Asparhaug | 14:23 |
Fjellhaug | 14:23 |
Rundhaug | 14:24 |
Frakkagjerd E134 | 14:25 |
Aksdalsvatnet | 14:27 |
Aksdal Bussterminal | 14:29 |
Hadlaland | 14:31 |
Grinde Skule | 14:32 |
Grinde Garhaug | 14:33 |
Grindafjord Feriesenter | 14:35 |
Bakke | 14:37 |
Ådnanes | 14:38 |
Skydningsåsen | 14:41 |
Brattestøkrossen | 14:42 |
Aukland | 14:43 |
Stakland | 14:45 |
Stakland Snuplass | 14:47 |
Dueland | 14:49 |
Straumen Skule | 14:51 |
Haugen | 14:52 |
Skjoldastraumen Bru | 14:53 |
Lindanger | 14:55 |
Yrkje | 14:58 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - 246 (Yrkje Via Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 246 route, Yrkje Via Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haugesund Bussterminal station to Yrkje station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
246 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund
- 246 Schedule - Nedstrand Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Brattestøkrossen Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Espevik
- 246 Schedule - Skjoldastraumen Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Vardafjell
- 246 Schedule - Vik
- 246 Schedule - Espevik Via Liarvåg
- 246 Schedule - Nedstrand
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Tveit Vgs.