246 - Brattestøkrossen Via Nes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haugen | 06:47 |
Erland | 06:48 |
Liaråsen | 06:50 |
Alvaberget | 06:52 |
Nes | 06:53 |
Nesheim | 06:55 |
Fikstveit | 06:57 |
Brattestø | 06:59 |
Brattestøkrossen | 07:00 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - 246 (Brattestøkrossen Via Nes)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 246 route, Brattestøkrossen Via Nes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haugen station to Brattestøkrossen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
246 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund
- 246 Schedule - Nedstrand Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Espevik
- 246 Schedule - Skjoldastraumen Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Vardafjell
- 246 Schedule - Vik
- 246 Schedule - Espevik Via Liarvåg
- 246 Schedule - Yrkje Via Frakkagjerd Ungdomsskole
- 246 Schedule - Nedstrand
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Nes
- 246 Schedule - Haugesund Via Tveit Vgs.