25 勇払線 - 苫小牧駅前(沼ノ端アンダーパス 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
勇払正門 | 07:30 |
勇払中央 | 07:31 |
勇払出張所 | 07:32 |
勇払マリーナ入口 | 07:33 |
勇払公住前 | 07:35 |
恵比須神社前 | 07:36 |
沼ノ端企業団地前 | 07:41 |
沼ノ端南 | 07:42 |
沼ノ端中学校通 | 07:43 |
沼ノ端駅通 | 07:44 |
沼ノ端駅前 | 07:46 |
沼ノ端コミセン | 07:47 |
沼ノ端西 | 07:49 |
沼ノ端アンダーパス | 07:50 |
沼ノ端北 | 07:51 |
拓勇小学校前 | 07:52 |
拓勇南 | 07:53 |
沼ノ端鉄北通 | 07:54 |
明野元町1丁目 | 07:55 |
柳町1丁目 | 07:56 |
キテネッツ館前 | 07:58 |
職訓センター通 | 08:01 |
職訓センター前 | 08:02 |
明野新町4丁目 | 08:03 |
苫信明野支店前 | 08:04 |
明野郵便局 | 08:05 |
新明4丁目 | 08:06 |
駒沢高校前 | 08:07 |
三光5丁目 | 08:08 |
苫信美園支店前 | 08:09 |
住吉住宅街 | 08:10 |
双葉1丁目 | 08:11 |
住吉双葉中央 | 08:12 |
市立病院通 | 08:13 |
東高校 | 08:14 |
総合運動公園 | 08:16 |
緑町2丁目 | 08:17 |
木場町1丁目 | 08:19 |
王子総合病院前 | 08:21 |
市役所前 | 08:22 |
駅通十字街 | 08:24 |
駅通 | 08:26 |
苫小牧駅前 | 08:33 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 25 勇払線 (苫小牧駅前(沼ノ端アンダーパス 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 25 勇払線 route, 苫小牧駅前(沼ノ端アンダーパス 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 勇払正門 station to 苫小牧駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.