260 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Iglesia Llano Del Moro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 7:50 | 8:50 | 10:55 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 15:50 | 18:10 | 19:00 | 20:50 |
Astrofísico Fco Sánchez | 7:50 | 8:50 | 10:55 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 15:50 | 18:10 | 19:00 | 20:50 |
Facultad De Química | 7:51 | 8:51 | 10:56 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:37 | 15:51 | 18:11 | 19:01 | 20:51 |
El Bernegal | 7:53 | 8:53 | 10:58 | 11:52 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 15:53 | 18:13 | 19:03 | 20:53 |
Colegio Los Baldíos | 7:54 | 8:54 | 10:59 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:39 | 15:54 | 18:14 | 19:04 | 20:53 |
Camino La Frescura | 7:55 | 8:55 | 10:59 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:40 | 15:54 | 18:15 | 19:04 | 20:54 |
Iglesia De Los Baldíos | 7:55 | 8:55 | 10:59 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:40 | 15:54 | 18:15 | 19:04 | 20:54 |
Las Medianías | 7:55 | 8:56 | 11:00 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:41 | 15:55 | 18:16 | 19:05 | 20:55 |
La Capirona | 7:56 | 8:56 | 11:01 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 15:56 | 18:17 | 19:05 | 20:56 |
La Geria | 7:58 | 8:58 | 11:02 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:44 | 15:57 | 18:19 | 19:07 | 20:58 |
El Portillo | 7:59 | 8:59 | 11:03 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:45 | 15:58 | 18:20 | 19:08 | 20:58 |
El Centenero | 8:02 | 9:01 | 11:04 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:46 | 16:00 | 18:21 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Marreros | 8:03 | 9:01 | 11:05 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 13:47 | 16:00 | 18:23 | 19:10 | 21:03 |
La Zapatera | 8:04 | 9:02 | 11:05 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 13:47 | 16:01 | 18:23 | 19:11 | 21:04 |
El Mollero | 8:05 | 9:02 | 11:05 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:48 | 16:01 | 18:24 | 19:11 | 21:05 |
Hoya El Pajar | 8:07 | 9:03 | 11:06 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 13:48 | 16:02 | 18:24 | 19:12 | 21:06 |
Iglesia Llano Del Moro | 8:08 | 9:06 | 11:08 | 12:04 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 16:04 | 18:27 | 19:14 | 21:08 |
Titsa bus schedule - 260 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Iglesia Llano Del Moro)
The Titsa bus schedule for the 260 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Iglesia Llano Del Moro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador Laguna (T) station to Iglesia Llano Del Moro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 260, from San Cristóbal De La Laguna to Santa Cruz De Tenerife, daily at midnight.