260 - Iglesia Llano Del Moro→Intercambiador Laguna (T) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iglesia Llano Del Moro | 8:10 | 9:10 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 16:10 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 21:10 |
Hoya El Pajar | 8:10 | 9:11 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 13:55 | 16:10 | 18:30 | 19:20 | 21:10 |
El Mollero | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:16 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 16:11 | 18:31 | 19:20 | 21:10 |
La Zapatera | 8:11 | 9:12 | 11:16 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 16:11 | 18:31 | 19:21 | 21:11 |
Marreros | 8:11 | 9:13 | 11:17 | 12:12 | 13:11 | 13:56 | 16:12 | 18:32 | 19:22 | 21:11 |
La Capirona | 8:12 | 9:13 | 11:17 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 13:57 | 16:12 | 18:33 | 19:22 | 21:12 |
La Geria | 8:14 | 9:15 | 11:19 | 12:14 | 13:13 | 13:58 | 16:14 | 18:35 | 19:24 | 21:13 |
El Portillo | 8:15 | 9:16 | 11:19 | 12:15 | 13:14 | 13:59 | 16:15 | 18:35 | 19:24 | 21:14 |
La Capirona | 8:16 | 9:17 | 11:21 | 12:16 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 16:18 | 18:37 | 19:26 | 21:17 |
Las Medianías | 8:17 | 9:18 | 11:21 | 12:17 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 16:18 | 18:38 | 19:27 | 21:18 |
Iglesia De Los Baldíos | 8:18 | 9:19 | 11:22 | 12:18 | 13:19 | 14:04 | 16:19 | 18:38 | 19:27 | 21:18 |
Camino La Frescura | 8:19 | 9:20 | 11:22 | 12:18 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 16:19 | 18:39 | 19:28 | 21:18 |
Colegio Los Baldíos | 8:20 | 9:20 | 11:23 | 12:19 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 16:20 | 18:40 | 19:28 | 21:19 |
El Bernegal | 8:21 | 9:21 | 11:24 | 12:20 | 13:21 | 14:06 | 16:21 | 18:41 | 19:29 | 21:20 |
Facultad De Química | 8:23 | 9:23 | 11:25 | 12:21 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 16:23 | 18:42 | 19:30 | 21:21 |
Astrofísico Fco. Sanchez | 8:24 | 9:24 | 11:26 | 12:22 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 16:25 | 18:43 | 19:31 | 21:22 |
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 8:25 | 9:24 | 11:27 | 12:23 | 13:24 | 14:09 | 16:26 | 18:44 | 19:32 | 21:22 |
Titsa bus schedule - 260 (Iglesia Llano Del Moro→Intercambiador Laguna (T))
The Titsa bus schedule for the 260 route, Iglesia Llano Del Moro→Intercambiador Laguna (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Iglesia Llano Del Moro station to Intercambiador Laguna (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 260, from Santa Cruz De Tenerife to San Cristóbal De La Laguna, daily at midnight.