260 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Aldeas Infantiles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 6:50 | 10:10 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 19:50 |
Astrofísico Fco Sánchez | 6:50 | 10:10 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 19:50 |
Facultad De Química | 6:51 | 10:11 | 14:52 | 16:51 | 19:51 |
El Bernegal | 6:53 | 10:12 | 14:54 | 16:53 | 19:53 |
Colegio Los Baldíos | 6:54 | 10:13 | 14:55 | 16:54 | 19:54 |
Camino La Frescura | 6:54 | 10:14 | 14:56 | 16:54 | 19:54 |
Iglesia De Los Baldíos | 6:55 | 10:14 | 14:56 | 16:55 | 19:54 |
Las Medianías | 6:56 | 10:15 | 14:57 | 16:55 | 19:55 |
La Capirona | 6:56 | 10:15 | 14:58 | 16:56 | 19:56 |
La Geria | 6:58 | 10:17 | 14:59 | 16:58 | 19:57 |
El Portillo | 6:59 | 10:18 | 15:00 | 16:58 | 19:58 |
El Centenero | 7:00 | 10:19 | 15:01 | 17:00 | 19:59 |
Marreros | 7:00 | 10:20 | 15:01 | 17:00 | 19:59 |
La Zapatera | 7:00 | 10:20 | 15:02 | 17:00 | 20:00 |
El Mollero | 7:00 | 10:21 | 15:02 | 17:01 | 20:00 |
Hoya El Pajar | 7:01 | 10:22 | 15:03 | 17:01 | 20:00 |
Salto Del Pino | 7:01 | 10:22 | 15:05 | 17:02 | 20:01 |
Iglesia Llano Del Moro | 7:01 | 10:24 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 20:01 |
Entrada Calle Porcuna | 7:08 | 10:25 | 15:12 | 17:07 | 20:08 |
El Pinito | 7:09 | 10:26 | 15:13 | 17:08 | 20:08 |
El Convento | 7:09 | 10:26 | 15:14 | 17:08 | 20:09 |
Aldeas Infantiles | 7:10 | 10:27 | 15:15 | 17:09 | 20:10 |
Titsa bus schedule - 260 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Aldeas Infantiles)
The Titsa bus schedule for the 260 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Aldeas Infantiles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador Laguna (T) station to Aldeas Infantiles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 260, from San Cristóbal De La Laguna to Santa Cruz De Tenerife, daily at midnight.