305 B - Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3_V Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
L'Arsella | - | 07:35 | - |
Vicchio Via San Francesco | - | 07:36 | - |
Vicchio Via B. Angelico | - | 07:39 | - |
Vicchio Centro | - | 07:40 | - |
Vicchio Via B. Angelico | - | 07:40 | - |
Vicchio FS | - | 07:40 | - |
Vicchio Pergola | - | 07:42 | - |
Poggiolo Vicchio | - | 07:43 | - |
La Pesciola | - | 07:43 | - |
Bivio Lo Spinoso | - | 07:44 | - |
Le Balze | - | 07:45 | - |
Mattagnano | - | 07:47 | - |
Rabatta Latino | - | 07:48 | - |
Borgo Martini | - | 07:49 | - |
Borgo S. L. Via Caiani | - | 07:50 | - |
Borgo S.L. Piscine | - | 07:51 | - |
Borgo S.L. Kennedy | 06:40 | - | - |
Via Kennedy 2 | 06:41 | - | - |
Borgo S.L. Sp551 | - | 07:52 | - |
Borgo S. L. Pecori Giraldi 2 | - | 07:52 | - |
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre | 06:41 | - | - |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 06:42 | 07:54 | - |
Borgo Resistenza | 06:43 | 07:55 | - |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 06:43 | 07:56 | - |
Bosso Di Sotto | 06:43 | 07:57 | - |
Soterna | 06:44 | 07:58 | - |
La Torre | 06:45 | 08:00 | - |
Chima | 06:45 | 08:00 | - |
La Torre 1 | 06:46 | 08:01 | - |
La Torre Cimitero | 06:46 | 08:01 | - |
Corsini | 06:47 | 08:02 | - |
San Piero A Sieve | 06:48 | 08:03 | - |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 06:50 | 08:05 | 13:30 |
Bivio Ischieti | 06:53 | 08:08 | 13:33 |
Bivio Massorondinaio | 06:54 | 08:09 | 13:34 |
Cafaggiolo | 06:55 | 08:10 | 13:35 |
Bilancino 2 | 06:56 | 08:11 | 13:36 |
Bivio Galliano | 06:57 | 08:12 | 13:37 |
Bosco Ai Frati | 06:59 | - | - |
Gabbianello | 07:00 | - | - |
Gabbianello Sopra | 07:01 | - | - |
Galliano 6 | 07:01 | - | - |
Galliano 5 | 07:02 | - | - |
Campoteso | 07:03 | - | - |
Galliano Il Monte | 07:04 | - | - |
Galliano Allev. Il Monte | 07:04 | - | - |
Galliano | 07:04 | - | - |
Galliano Allev. Il Monte | 07:04 | - | - |
Galliano Il Monte | 07:05 | - | - |
Campoteso | 07:05 | - | - |
Galliano 5 | 07:06 | - | - |
Galliano 6 | 07:06 | - | - |
Gabbianello Sopra | 07:07 | - | - |
Gabbianello | 07:08 | - | - |
Bosco Ai Frati | 07:08 | - | - |
Bivio Maschere | 07:10 | 08:15 | 13:38 |
Moriano | 07:12 | 08:17 | 13:39 |
La Miniera | 07:15 | 08:20 | 13:41 |
Le Fratine | 07:15 | 08:20 | 13:41 |
Barberino Via Del Lavoro 1 | 07:16 | 08:21 | 13:41 |
Barberino Via Di Vittorio | 07:17 | 08:22 | 13:42 |
Via 1 Maggio | 07:17 | 08:22 | 13:42 |
Coop | 07:18 | 08:23 | 13:43 |
Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3 | 07:20 | 08:25 | 13:45 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 305 B (Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3_V)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 305 B route, Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3_V, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from L'Arsella station to Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 305 B, from Borgo San Lorenzo to Barberino Di Mugello, daily at midnight.
305 B Alternative Directions Schedules
- 305 B Schedule - Barberino Piazza Cavour
- 305 B Schedule - Vicchio Centro
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. FS
- 305 B Schedule - Sant'Agata Centro
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 305 B Schedule - Galliano
- 305 B Schedule - L'Arsella
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani
- 305 B Schedule - Scarperia
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 305 B Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 305 B Schedule - Scarperia Palagio
- 305 B Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS