305 B - Panna Stabilimento Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vicchio Centro | 04:55 | 12:55 | 20:55 |
Vicchio Via B. Angelico | 04:55 | 12:55 | 20:55 |
Vicchio FS | 04:55 | 12:55 | 20:55 |
Vicchio Pergola | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Poggiolo Vicchio | 04:57 | 12:57 | 20:57 |
La Pesciola | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Bivio Lo Spinoso | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Le Balze | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Mattagnano | 05:00 | 13:00 | 21:00 |
Rabatta Latino | 05:01 | 13:01 | 21:01 |
Borgo Martini | 05:01 | 13:01 | 21:01 |
Borgo S.L. Kennedy | 05:03 | 13:03 | 21:03 |
Via Kennedy 2 | 05:03 | 13:03 | 21:03 |
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 05:04 | 13:04 | 21:04 |
Borgo Resistenza | 05:05 | 13:05 | 21:05 |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 05:06 | 13:06 | 21:06 |
Bosso Di Sotto | 05:06 | 13:06 | 21:06 |
Soterna | 05:07 | 13:07 | 21:07 |
La Torre | 05:08 | 13:08 | 21:08 |
Chima | 05:09 | 13:09 | 21:09 |
La Torre 1 | 05:09 | 13:09 | 21:09 |
La Torre Cimitero | 05:10 | 13:10 | 21:10 |
Corsini | 05:11 | 13:11 | 21:11 |
San Piero A Sieve | 05:12 | 13:12 | 21:12 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 05:14 | 13:14 | 21:14 |
San Piero A Sieve | 05:15 | 13:15 | 21:15 |
Bivio Mozzete | 05:16 | 13:16 | 21:16 |
Pianvallico 2 | 05:17 | 13:17 | 21:17 |
Pianvallico 1 | 05:18 | 13:18 | 21:18 |
Pianvallico | 05:18 | 13:18 | 21:18 |
Scarperia Kennedy | 05:19 | 13:19 | 21:19 |
Fagna 1 | 05:19 | 13:19 | 21:19 |
Fagna | 05:20 | 13:20 | 21:20 |
Scarperia | 05:21 | 13:21 | 21:21 |
Scarperia Cimitero | 05:21 | 13:21 | 21:21 |
Scarperia Matteotti | 05:22 | 13:22 | 21:22 |
Scarperia S.S. Del Giogo | 05:22 | 13:22 | 21:22 |
Scarperia Il Palagio | 05:23 | 13:23 | 21:23 |
Scarperia S.P. Per Galliano | 05:24 | 13:24 | 21:24 |
Molinaccio | 05:26 | 13:26 | 21:26 |
Molino Levisone | 05:27 | 13:27 | 21:27 |
Bivio Moriano | 05:28 | 13:28 | 21:28 |
Pian Della Donna | 05:29 | 13:29 | 21:29 |
Cafaccio | 05:29 | 13:29 | 21:29 |
S. Agata Cornocchio | 05:30 | 13:30 | 21:30 |
Sant'Agata Centro | 05:31 | 13:31 | 21:31 |
Madonnina_V | 05:31 | 13:31 | 21:31 |
Sant'Agata 1 | 05:32 | 13:32 | 21:32 |
Via Di Galliano | 05:34 | 13:34 | 21:34 |
Lo Sprocco | 05:35 | 13:35 | 21:35 |
Pagnano | 05:36 | 13:36 | 21:36 |
Galliano S.P. 37 | 05:39 | 13:39 | 21:39 |
Galliano | 05:40 | 13:40 | 21:40 |
Galliano Allev. Il Monte | 05:40 | 13:40 | 21:40 |
Santa Lucia | 05:54 | 13:50 | 21:54 |
Santa Lucia | 05:55 | 13:51 | 21:55 |
Panna Stabilimento | 05:49 | 13:49 | 21:49 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 305 B (Panna Stabilimento)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 305 B route, Panna Stabilimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vicchio Centro station to Panna Stabilimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 305 B, from Vicchio to Scarperia, daily at midnight.
305 B Alternative Directions Schedules
- 305 B Schedule - Barberino Piazza Cavour
- 305 B Schedule - Vicchio Centro
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. FS
- 305 B Schedule - Barberino Via Del Lavoro 3_V
- 305 B Schedule - Sant'Agata Centro
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 305 B Schedule - Galliano
- 305 B Schedule - L'Arsella
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani
- 305 B Schedule - Scarperia
- 305 B Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 305 B Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 305 B Schedule - Scarperia Palagio
- 305 B Schedule - Sant'Agata Centro
- 305 B Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS