305 B - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Sant'Agata Centro 09:00 S. Agata Cornocchio 09:00 Cafaccio 09:00 Pian Della Donna 09:01 Molino Levisone 09:03 Molinaccio 09:04 Scarperia S.P. Per Galliano 09:05 Scarperia Il Palagio 09:07 Scarperia S.S. Del Giogo 09:08 Crocioni 09:11 Bivio Moriano 09:02 Scarperia Matteotti 09:08 Scarperia Cimitero 09:09 Scarperia 09:10 Scarperia Via F.Lli Cervi 09:10 Scarperia Sp42 09:10 Senni Cimitero 09:12 Senni Centro 09:12 Senni San Carlo 09:13 Soterna 09:14 Bosso Di Sotto 09:14 Borgo S.L. Allende 2 09:15 Borgo S.L. Resistenza 09:15 Borgo S.L. IV Novembre 09:15 Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre 09:16 Borgo S.L. Pecori Giraldi 2 09:17 Borgo S.L. Sp551 09:17 Borgo S.L. Piscine 09:18 Borgo S.L. Via Caiani 09:19 Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani 09:20
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Galliano 06:45 Galliano S.P. 37 06:45 Pagnano 06:48 Lo Sprocco 06:50 Via Di Galliano 06:51 Sant'Agata 1 06:53 Madonnina 06:54 Sant'Agata Centro 06:55 S. Agata Cornocchio 06:55 Cafaccio 06:55 Pian Della Donna 06:55 Molino Levisone 06:56 Molinaccio 06:57 Scarperia S.P. Per Galliano 06:57 Scarperia Il Palagio 06:58 Scarperia S.S. Del Giogo 06:59 Bivio Moriano 06:56 Scarperia Matteotti 06:59 Scarperia Cimitero 06:59 Scarperia 07:00 Fagna 07:00 Fagna 1 07:01 Scarperia Kennedy 07:02 Pianvallico 07:03 Pianvallico 1 07:03 Pianvallico 2 07:04 Borgonuovo 07:04 Bivio Mozzete 07:05 Statale 551 Sn/Corsini 07:06 La Torre Cimitero 07:06 La Torre 1 07:07 Chima 07:07 La Torre 07:08 Soterna 07:10 Bosso Di Sotto 07:10 Borgo S.L. Allende 2 07:11 Borgo S.L. Resistenza 07:11 Borgo S.L. IV Novembre 07:11 Borgo S.L. Pecori Giraldi 2 07:12 Borgo S.L. Sp551 07:12 Borgo S.L. Piscine 07:13 Borgo S.L. Via Caiani 07:14 Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani 07:15
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Barberino Piazza Cavour - - - - - 20:00 Barberino Via Gramsci - - - - - 20:00 Moriano - - - - - 20:05 Bivio Maschere - - - - - 20:07 Cafaggiolo - - - - - 20:12 La Miniera - - - - - 20:01 Le Fratine - - - - - 20:00 Bivio Galliano - - - - - 20:10 Bilancino 2 - - - - - 20:11 Scarperia 08:25 10:25 14:25 15:55 16:45 - Bivio Massorondinaio - - - - - 20:13 Fagna 08:26 10:26 14:26 15:56 16:46 - Bivio Ischieti - - - - - 20:14 Fagna 1 08:26 10:26 14:26 15:56 16:46 - Scarperia Kennedy 08:27 10:27 14:27 15:57 16:47 - Pianvallico 08:28 10:28 14:28 15:58 16:48 - Pianvallico 1 08:29 10:29 14:29 15:59 16:49 - Pianvallico 2 08:30 10:30 14:30 16:00 16:50 - Borgonuovo 08:30 10:30 14:30 16:00 16:50 - Bivio Mozzete 08:31 10:31 14:31 16:01 16:51 - San Piero A Sieve 08:32 10:32 14:32 16:02 16:52 - San Piero A Sieve FS 08:35 10:35 14:35 16:05 16:55 - San Piero A Sieve 08:36 10:36 14:36 16:06 16:56 - Statale 551 Sn/Corsini 08:36 10:36 14:36 16:06 16:56 - La Torre Cimitero 08:37 10:37 14:37 16:07 16:57 - La Torre 1 08:37 10:37 14:37 16:07 16:57 - Chima 08:37 10:37 14:37 16:07 16:57 - La Torre 08:38 10:38 14:38 16:08 16:58 - Soterna 08:39 10:39 14:39 16:09 16:59 20:24 Bosso Di Sotto 08:39 10:39 14:39 16:09 16:59 20:24 Borgo S.L. Allende 2 08:40 10:40 14:40 16:10 17:00 20:25 Borgo S.L. Resistenza 08:40 10:40 14:40 16:10 17:00 20:25 Borgo S.L. IV Novembre 08:40 10:40 14:40 16:10 17:00 20:25 Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre 08:41 10:41 14:41 16:11 17:01 - Borgo S.L. Pecori Giraldi 2 08:42 10:42 14:42 16:12 17:02 20:26 Borgo S.L. Sp551 08:42 10:42 14:42 16:12 17:02 20:26 Borgo S.L. Piscine 08:43 10:43 14:43 16:13 17:03 20:27 Borgo S.L. Via Caiani 08:44 10:44 14:44 16:14 17:04 20:28 Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani 08:45 10:45 14:45 16:15 17:05 20:29
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 305 B (Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani) The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 305 B route, Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barberino Piazza Cavour station to Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 305 B, from Scarperia to Borgo San Lorenzo, daily at midnight.
Last updated on June 25, 2024
305 B Alternative Directions Schedules