30A - Redonda Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Praça da República | 13:10 |
Jardim da Manga (psp) | 13:12 |
Palácio da Justiça | 13:15 |
Fernão de Magalhães (rodoviária) | 13:17 |
Rua do Padrão (arco Pintado) | 13:19 |
Estação Coimbra B | 13:20 |
Manuel A. Sousa | 13:23 |
Urbanização do Loreto | 13:24 |
Loreto (cruzamento) | 13:25 |
Relvinha | 13:27 |
Loreto | 13:29 |
Pedrulha (sul) | 13:30 |
Pedrulha (cruzamento) | 13:31 |
Pedrulha (centro de Formação) | 13:33 |
Monte Romeiras | 13:36 |
Monte Romeiras (norte) | 13:37 |
Pragueira (sul) | 13:39 |
Pragueira | 13:40 |
Entre Vinhas (centro de Saúde) | 13:41 |
Rua das Chaves | 13:43 |
Pragueira (cruzamento) | 13:44 |
Eiras | 13:45 |
Eiras (centro) | 13:46 |
Casais de Eiras (centro) | 13:47 |
Casais de Eiras | 13:49 |
Casal dos Penedos | 13:50 |
Casal dos Penedos (este) | 13:51 |
São Paulo de Frades (norte) | 13:53 |
Rua da Almaziva | 13:55 |
São Paulo de Frades (centro) | 13:55 |
São Paulo de Frades (igreja) | 13:56 |
São Paulo de Frades (sul) | 13:58 |
Bairro das Fachadas (cruzamento) | 13:59 |
Vale Velho (cruzamento) | 14:00 |
São Romão (cruzamento) | 14:02 |
Rua do Depósito 1 | 14:03 |
Rua do Depósito 2 | 14:04 |
Rua da Lapa | 14:05 |
Estrada da Redonda 1 | 14:06 |
Estrada da Redonda 2 | 14:07 |
Estrada da Redonda 3 | 14:08 |
Redonda | 14:10 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 30A (Redonda)
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 30A route, Redonda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça da República station to Redonda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.