32 - Carlota - Rauber - Castelo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 18:05 |
Parada Palacinho | 18:05 |
Parada Central | 18:07 |
Superparada Tenente | 18:08 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1345 | 18:09 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 615 | 18:11 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 92 | 18:12 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 566-664 | 18:13 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894 | 18:14 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1074-1160 | 18:14 |
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233 | 18:15 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 889 | 18:16 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1057 | 18:16 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1309 | 18:17 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 870-928 | 18:18 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1400-1466 | 18:19 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 19 | 18:20 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 143-163 | 18:21 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 393 | 18:22 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 394 | 18:23 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 693-859 | 18:24 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 885 | 18:24 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1134-1172 | 18:25 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1410-1699 | 18:27 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 3493 | 18:29 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 3496-3750 | 18:30 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2395 | 18:32 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2141-2187 | 18:33 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1920 | 18:34 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1720 | 18:35 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1196 | 18:36 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 792 | 18:38 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 43 | 18:39 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 235 | 18:39 |
Rua Conselheiro Teodoro Albrescht, 72-190 | 18:40 |
Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22 | 18:41 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 32 (Carlota - Rauber - Castelo)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 32 route, Carlota - Rauber - Castelo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parque Da Oktoberfest station to Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
32 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Carlota Rauber - Viver Bem - Colegial II
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber *Saída Do Galo
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo - Viver Bem
- 32 Schedule - Unisc / Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber Via Viver Bem
- 32 Schedule - Carlota Viver Bem Colegial