32 - Carlota Viver Bem Colegial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário | 22:30 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 629 | 22:31 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 879 | 22:31 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257 | 22:32 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 917 | 22:33 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647 | 22:34 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 22:34 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 22:35 |
Parada Palacinho | 22:36 |
Parada Central | 22:37 |
Superparada Tenente | 22:38 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1345 | 22:40 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 615 | 22:42 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 92 | 22:42 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348 | 22:43 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 566-664 | 22:44 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894 | 22:44 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1074-1160 | 22:45 |
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233 | 22:46 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 889 | 22:46 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1057 | 22:47 |
Rua Deputado Júlio De Oliveira Vianna, 313 | 22:48 |
Rua Deputado Júlio De Oliveira Vianna, 166 | 22:48 |
Rua Presidente João Goularte, 146 | 22:49 |
Rua Adail Gonzaga Fernandes | 22:50 |
Rst-471 ,2 | 22:51 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 19 | 22:53 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 143-163 | 22:54 |
Rua Edvino Haeser, 393 | 22:55 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 394 | 22:56 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 693-859 | 22:57 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 885 | 22:57 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1134-1172 | 22:58 |
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1410-1699 | 22:59 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2395 | 23:00 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 2141-2187 | 23:01 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1920 | 23:02 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1720 | 23:03 |
Rua Primavera | 23:03 |
Rua Primavera, 685 | 23:04 |
Rua Erva-Mate, 237 | 23:06 |
Rua Violeta | 23:07 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso | 23:08 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso, 1383 | 23:09 |
Rua Primavera, 589 | 23:09 |
Rua Erva-Mate | 23:10 |
Rua Victor Frederico Baumhardt, 1578 | 23:11 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1196 | 23:12 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 792 | 23:13 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 43 | 23:14 |
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 235 | 23:15 |
Rua Conselheiro Teodoro Albrescht, 72-190 | 23:16 |
Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22 | 23:17 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 32 (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 32 route, Carlota Viver Bem Colegial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário station to Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
32 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Carlota Rauber - Viver Bem - Colegial II
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber *Saída Do Galo
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Carlota - Rauber - Castelo
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo - Viver Bem
- 32 Schedule - Unisc / Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber Via Viver Bem