32 - Ocktober - Via Galo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Primavera | 07:50 |
Rua Primavera, 685 | 07:50 |
Rua Erva-Mate, 237 | 07:52 |
Rua Violeta | 07:53 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso | 07:54 |
Rua Abrelino Pedroso, 1383 | 07:55 |
Rua Primavera, 589 | 07:55 |
Rua Erva-Mate | 07:56 |
Rua Victor Frederico Baumhardt, 1578 | 07:57 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 1212-1568 | 07:58 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 792 | 07:59 |
Rua Vítor Frederico Baunhardt, 266-372 | 08:01 |
Rst-471 - Tc Catedral | 08:02 |
Rst-471 - Pioneer | 08:03 |
Rst-471 - Universal Leaf | 08:04 |
Rst-471 - Afubra / Xalingo | 08:06 |
Rst-471 ,2 | 08:09 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1399-1465 | 08:10 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 869-927 | 08:12 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 451-549 | 08:13 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 265-305 | 08:13 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 101-263 | 08:14 |
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233 | 08:15 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 1017-1071 | 08:15 |
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894 | 08:16 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 580 | 08:16 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348 | 08:17 |
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 54-92 | 08:18 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 666 | 08:18 |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1544-1636 - Big | 08:19 |
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 1052-1188 | 08:21 |
Rua Venâncio Aires, 1008-1014 - Senac | 08:22 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 712-780 | 08:23 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 456-498 | 08:24 |
Rua Venâncio Aíres, 200-218 | 08:25 |
Parada Tiradentes | 08:25 |
Rua Galvão Costa, 238 | 08:27 |
Rua Gaspar Silveira Martins, 1290 | 08:28 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 749-835 | 08:29 |
Rua Coronel Oscár Rafael Jost, 1079-1119 | 08:30 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 08:31 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 08:32 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 32 (Ocktober - Via Galo)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 32 route, Ocktober - Via Galo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Primavera station to Parque Da Oktoberfest station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
32 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Carlota Rauber - Viver Bem - Colegial II
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber *Saída Do Galo
- 32 Schedule - Unisc Via João Pessoa
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo
- 32 Schedule - Carlota - Rauber - Castelo
- 32 Schedule - Oktober Via Galo - Viver Bem
- 32 Schedule - Unisc / Carlota / Rauber
- 32 Schedule - Carlota / Rauber Via Viver Bem
- 32 Schedule - Carlota Viver Bem Colegial