33 - Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy) | 13:07 |
Chaumont-Gistoux La Brûle | 13:08 |
Chaumont-Gistoux Belvédère | 13:09 |
Chaumont-Gistoux Rue Des Papeteries | 13:10 |
Chaumont-Gistoux Rue De Corroy | 13:11 |
Gistoux Sentier du Berger | 13:12 |
Gistoux Manypré | 13:13 |
Corroy-Le-Grand Ecole | 13:16 |
Corroy-Le-Grand Ferme Vanderschrik | 13:16 |
Corroy-Le-Grand Almez Vicinal | 13:17 |
Corroy-Le-Grand Laid Burniaux | 13:19 |
Vieusart Eglise | 13:20 |
Vieusart Place | 13:21 |
Vieusart Rue De Mèves | 13:22 |
Vieusart Petit Champ | 13:24 |
Louvain-La-Neuve Rue Genistroit | 13:26 |
Louvain-La-Neuve Centre Commercial | 13:29 |
Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4 | 13:30 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 33 (Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 33 route, Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy) station to Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.
33 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 33 Schedule - Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 1→Perwez Place
- 33 Schedule - Perwez Place→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 1
- 33 Schedule - Perwez Place→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4
- 33 Schedule - Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 1→Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)
- 33 Schedule - Ottignies Gare - Quai 1→Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)
- 33 Schedule - Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 1→Eghezee Centre
- 33 Schedule - Chaumont-Gistoux Queue De Veau (Ch. De Huy)→Ottignies Gare - Quai 1
- 33 Schedule - Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 1→Chaumont-Gistoux Rue De Corroy
- 33 Schedule - Ottignies Gare - Quai 1→Perwez Place
- 33 Schedule - Perwez Place→Eghezee Centre
- 33 Schedule - Perwez Place→Aische-En-Refail Eglise
- 33 Schedule - Eghezee Centre→Louvain-La-Neuve Gare D'Autobus - Quai 4