333
333 - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077] Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Codigoro Stazione [143] | 07:05 |
Codigoro Centro Acquedotto [150] | 07:07 |
Ponte Del Re [140] | 07:07 |
Idice [139] | 07:09 |
Fondo Corbape' [138] | 07:10 |
Bivio Via 2 Giugno [137] | 07:11 |
Botticina [136] | 07:11 |
Ex Scuole [135] | 07:12 |
Marozzo [213] | 07:13 |
Via Giovanni XXIII [212] | 07:18 |
Lagosanto [129] | 07:20 |
Lagosanto Al Ponte [128] | 07:20 |
Borgata Sabbioni [127] | 07:21 |
Borgata Prello [126] | 07:21 |
Ponte Rosso [125] | 07:23 |
Fondo Giambi [124] | 07:23 |
La Passerella [123] | 07:24 |
Silos [122] | 07:24 |
Corte Lazio [121] | 07:25 |
Volania [120] | 07:27 |
Buchetto [028] | 07:28 |
Casa Fattorale [027] | 07:29 |
Rossonia Km48 [026] | 07:30 |
Corte Dorotea [025] | 07:31 |
Palazzine Zuccherificio Comacchio [012] | 07:33 |
Comacchio Zuccherificio [016] | 07:34 |
Comacchio Ex Mutua [015] | 07:34 |
Comacchio Ciambellino [022] | 07:35 |
Comacchio Trepponti [001] | 07:36 |
Comacchio Dispensario [002] | 07:36 |
Raibosola - Villaggio Delle Rose [003] | 07:37 |
Comacchio Deposito [021] | 07:40 |
Arveda [070] | 07:44 |
Lido Estensi Manzoni [075] | 07:46 |
Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077] | 07:48 |
TPER Ferrara Bus schedule - 333 (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077])
The TPER Ferrara Bus schedule for the 333 route, Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Codigoro Stazione [143] station to Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Ferrara schedule. We update the schedule of 333, from Unione Delta Del Po to Comacchio, daily at midnight.
333 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Comacchio Trepponti [001]
- 333 Schedule - Volania [120]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Ravenna Itis
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Codigoro Stazione [143]
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Lido Estensi Manzoni [075]
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Ospedale
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098]
- 333 Schedule - Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]→Comacchio Deposito [021]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Manzoni [075]→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Comacchio Trepponti [001]
- 333 Schedule - Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]→Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]