333
333 - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098] Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Comacchio Deposito [021] | 06:25 |
Arveda [070] | 06:32 |
Renata Di Francia [072] | 06:35 |
Lido Estensi Logonovo [084] | 06:36 |
Lido Spina Aroldo [090] | 06:37 |
Lido Spina Barracuda [091] | 06:37 |
Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098] | 06:40 |
TPER Ferrara Bus schedule - 333 (Comacchio Deposito [021]→Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098])
The TPER Ferrara Bus schedule for the 333 route, Comacchio Deposito [021]→Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Comacchio Deposito [021] station to Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Ferrara schedule.
333 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Comacchio Trepponti [001]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]
- 333 Schedule - Volania [120]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Ravenna Itis
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Codigoro Stazione [143]
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Lido Estensi Manzoni [075]
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]→Comacchio Ospedale
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Deposito [021]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Itis→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Lido Spina Agenzia Brunetti [098]→Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]→Comacchio Deposito [021]
- 333 Schedule - Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro→Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico [077]
- 333 Schedule - Comacchio Trepponti [001]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Lido Estensi Manzoni [075]→Comacchio Zuccherificio [016]
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Stazione [143]→Comacchio Trepponti [001]
- 333 Schedule - Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]→Ravenna Autostazione - P.Le A. Moro
- 333 Schedule - Codigoro Centro Scolastico [149]→Porto Garibaldi Via Dei Mille Cap. [033]