34 Line
Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf
IZILO
IZILO 34 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 34 bus (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) has 24 stops departing from Tréauray and ending at Hennebont Gare Sncf.
Choose any of the 34 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf (24 stops)
Tréauray
Kerbuon
Kermarhic
Kerhorno
Kerveno
Le Squivit
Les Vergers
La Chapelle
Abbé Le Cam
Le Porzo
Saint Antoine
La Gardeloupe
Cité Brassens
Le Quimpéro
Victor Hugo
Kergroix
Cité Kennedy
Pierre Et Marie Curie
Les Haras
Centre Culturel
Place Foch
Jéhanne La Flamme
Saint Hervé
Hennebont Gare Sncf
34 FAQ
What time does the 34 bus start operating?
Services on the 34 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 34 bus stop working?
Services on the 34 bus stop at 18:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 34 bus arrive?
When does the Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 34 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 34 bus stop.
34 Bus Schedule
34 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 18:25 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 123 |
Tue | 06:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 123 |
Wed | 06:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 123 |
Thu | 06:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 123 |
Fri | 06:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 123 |
Sat | 07:50 - 19:25 | 60 - 127 |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 34 (from Tréauray), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 34 (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
34 line bus fare
IZILO 34 (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
34 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 34 bus route is Tréauray and the last stop is Hennebont Gare Sncf. 34 (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 34 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 34 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 34 bus to take on your trip.
Line 34 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 34 (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 34 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 34, in Lorient
34 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 102 - LANVAUDAN Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche/ Schedule
- 250 - GUIDEL Coatroual - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 108 - BRANDERION Place de la Libération - BRANDERION Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 151 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 310 - LANGUIDIC La Châtaigneraie - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 253 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- NAVETTE - Ma navette - Mon centre-ville/ Schedule
- 211 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 355 - PLOUAY Questenen Plaine - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 206 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant - PLOEMEUR Eglise - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule