34 - Kerlois→Tréauray Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kerlois | 16:35 |
Saint Hervé | 16:41 |
Jéhanne La Flamme | 16:42 |
Place Foch | 16:44 |
Centre Culturel | 16:45 |
Pierre Et Marie Curie | 16:45 |
Cité Kennedy | 16:46 |
Kergroix | 16:48 |
Victor Hugo | 16:49 |
Le Quimpéro | 16:50 |
Cité Brassens | 16:50 |
La Gardeloupe | 16:50 |
Saint Antoine | 16:52 |
Le Porzo | 16:53 |
Abbé Le Cam | 16:56 |
La Chapelle | 16:56 |
Place De La Libération | 16:57 |
Kerhorno | 16:59 |
Tréauray | 17:02 |
IZILO bus schedule - 34 (Kerlois→Tréauray)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 34 route, Kerlois→Tréauray, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kerlois station to Tréauray station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.