345 - Wittmund Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pockens | 07:05 | 07:45 | - | - | - | - |
Esens Zob Herdetor | - | - | - | 10:51 | 12:29 | 15:31 |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | - | - | - | 12:31 | 15:33 |
Esens Dreifachturnhalle | - | - | 09:45 | - | 12:33 | 15:35 |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | - | 09:47 | - | 12:34 | 15:37 |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | - | - | 09:49 | 10:53 | 12:36 | 15:39 |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | - | - | 09:50 | 10:54 | 12:37 | 15:40 |
Esens Bahnhof | - | - | - | 11:00 | 12:39 | - |
Esens Nige Sek I Gebäude | - | - | 09:52 | - | - | 15:50 |
Esens Nige | - | - | 09:54 | - | - | 15:52 |
Mamburg | - | - | 09:59 | 11:03 | 12:42 | 15:57 |
Esens Traube | - | - | 09:56 | - | - | 15:54 |
Endzetel | 07:04 | 07:44 | - | - | - | - |
Neuwarfen | 07:06 | 07:46 | - | - | - | - |
Buttforde | 07:08 | 07:48 | - | - | - | - |
Stedesdorf Bahnhof | - | - | 10:01 | 11:05 | 12:44 | 15:59 |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Bahnhof | 07:11 | 07:51 | - | - | - | - |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Ort | 07:15 | 07:53 | 10:05 | 11:09 | 12:48 | 16:03 |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Schule | - | 08:00 | - | - | 12:50 | - |
Abens | 07:18 | 08:03 | 10:08 | 11:12 | 12:53 | 16:06 |
Blersum Ort | - | 08:04 | - | - | - | - |
Blersum Kindergarten | - | 08:08 | - | - | - | - |
Blersum Ort | 07:19 | 08:10 | 10:09 | 11:13 | 12:54 | 16:07 |
Hattersum | 07:20 | 08:11 | 10:10 | 11:14 | 12:55 | 16:08 |
Uttel Abzweigung | 07:21 | 08:12 | 10:11 | 11:15 | 12:56 | 16:09 |
Wittmund Ostermoor | 07:23 | 08:14 | 10:12 | 11:17 | 12:58 | 16:10 |
Wittmund Heinrich-Heine-Str./Agentur Für Arbeit | 07:25 | 08:16 | 10:14 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Goethestraße | 07:26 | 08:17 | 10:15 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Schulzentrum | 07:29 | 08:19 | - | - | - | - |
Wittmund Schulzentrum | - | - | 10:18 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Friedhof | - | 08:21 | 10:21 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Rathaus | - | 08:22 | 10:22 | 11:19 | 12:59 | 16:11 |
Wittmund Markt | - | 08:23 | 10:23 | 11:20 | 13:00 | 16:12 |
Asel(Wittmund) Ort | - | - | 10:28 | - | - | - |
Isums Freizeitbad | - | - | 10:32 | - | - | - |
Isums Bundeswehrdepot | - | - | 10:33 | - | - | - |
Isums Junior | - | - | 10:34 | - | - | - |
Leerhafe Ort | - | - | 10:36 | - | - | - |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pockens | 07:05 | 07:45 | - | - | - |
Esens Zob Herdetor | - | - | 10:51 | 12:29 | 15:31 |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | - | - | 12:31 | 15:33 |
Esens Dreifachturnhalle | - | - | - | 12:33 | 15:35 |
Esens Sterburer Weg | - | - | - | 12:34 | 15:37 |
Esens Siebet-Attena-Straße | - | - | 10:53 | 12:36 | 15:39 |
Esens Bahnhofstraße | - | - | 10:54 | 12:37 | 15:40 |
Esens Bahnhof | - | - | 11:00 | 12:39 | - |
Esens Nige Sek I Gebäude | - | - | - | - | 15:50 |
Esens Nige | - | - | - | - | 15:52 |
Mamburg | - | - | 11:03 | 12:42 | 15:57 |
Esens Traube | - | - | - | - | 15:54 |
Endzetel | 07:04 | 07:44 | - | - | - |
Neuwarfen | 07:06 | 07:46 | - | - | - |
Buttforde | 07:08 | 07:48 | - | - | - |
Stedesdorf Bahnhof | - | - | 11:05 | 12:44 | 15:59 |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Bahnhof | 07:11 | 07:51 | - | - | - |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Ort | 07:15 | 07:53 | 11:09 | 12:48 | 16:03 |
Burhafe(Ostfriesl) Schule | - | 08:00 | - | 12:50 | - |
Abens | 07:18 | 08:03 | 11:12 | 12:53 | 16:06 |
Blersum Ort | - | 08:04 | - | - | - |
Blersum Kindergarten | - | 08:08 | - | - | - |
Blersum Ort | 07:19 | 08:10 | 11:13 | 12:54 | 16:07 |
Hattersum | 07:20 | 08:11 | 11:14 | 12:55 | 16:08 |
Uttel Abzweigung | 07:21 | 08:12 | 11:15 | 12:56 | 16:09 |
Wittmund Ostermoor | 07:23 | 08:14 | 11:17 | 12:58 | 16:10 |
Wittmund Heinrich-Heine-Str./Agentur Für Arbeit | 07:25 | 08:16 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Goethestraße | 07:26 | 08:17 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Schulzentrum | 07:29 | 08:19 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Friedhof | - | 08:21 | - | - | - |
Wittmund Rathaus | - | 08:22 | 11:19 | 12:59 | 16:11 |
Wittmund Markt | - | 08:23 | 11:20 | 13:00 | 16:12 |
Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule - 345 (Wittmund)
The Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb bus schedule for the 345 route, Wittmund, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pockens station to Leerhafe Ort station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hermann Edzards Omnibusbetrieb schedule.