345
345 - Puerto De La Cruz→El Velo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puerto De La Cruz | 5:55 | 6:45 | 7:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 22:10 |
El Risco | 5:56 | 6:46 | 7:47 | 18:47 | 19:46 | 20:47 | 22:11 |
Tucán | 5:57 | 6:47 | 7:48 | 18:49 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 22:13 |
La Paz | 5:57 | 6:48 | 7:49 | 18:50 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 22:14 |
Puente Del Botánico (T) | 5:58 | 6:49 | 7:51 | 18:52 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 22:16 |
El Durazno | 5:59 | 6:50 | 7:52 | 18:53 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 22:17 |
El Canario (T) | 6:00 | 6:51 | 7:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 22:18 |
Enlace El Rincón | 6:01 | 6:52 | 7:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 22:18 |
El Ramal | 6:04 | 6:54 | 7:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 22:20 |
Nelson Mandela | 6:05 | 6:54 | 7:56 | 18:57 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 22:21 |
Estación La Orotava (T) | 6:06 | 6:55 | 7:58 | 18:58 | 19:57 | 20:58 | 22:22 |
Sor Soledad Cobián | 6:08 | 7:09 | 8:00 | 18:59 | 20:04 | 21:03 | 22:28 |
La Torrita | 6:08 | 7:09 | 8:01 | 19:00 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:29 |
El Recodo | 6:09 | 7:10 | 8:02 | 19:00 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:30 |
Cañada Baja | 6:10 | 7:10 | 8:02 | 19:01 | 20:07 | 21:06 | 22:31 |
El Taxista | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:03 | 19:02 | 20:08 | 21:07 | 22:32 |
Los Pinos (T) | 6:12 | 7:11 | 8:03 | 19:02 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:33 |
Gran Tarajal | 6:12 | 7:12 | 8:04 | 19:02 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:34 |
Cañada Alta (T) | 6:13 | 7:12 | 8:04 | 19:03 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:34 |
La Abejera (T) | 6:34 | 7:13 | 8:05 | 19:03 | 20:10 | 21:11 | 22:35 |
Hacienda Perdida | 6:34 | 7:13 | 8:05 | 19:04 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:35 |
El Sauce | 6:35 | 7:14 | 8:06 | 19:05 | 20:12 | 21:13 | 22:37 |
Planta Vieja (T) | 6:36 | 7:15 | 8:08 | 19:05 | 20:13 | 21:14 | 22:38 |
Barroso | 6:37 | 7:16 | 8:09 | 19:06 | 20:14 | 21:15 | 22:39 |
Fiesco | 6:37 | 7:16 | 8:09 | 19:06 | 20:14 | 21:15 | 22:39 |
Horizonte | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - | - |
Cominos | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - | - |
Ermita Pinolere | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - | - |
Bebederos | 6:38 | 7:16 | 8:10 | 19:12 | 20:14 | 21:16 | 22:40 |
Los Tres Pinos | 6:39 | 7:17 | 8:10 | 19:12 | 20:16 | 21:18 | 22:41 |
El Gallo (T) | 6:39 | 7:17 | 8:11 | 19:13 | 20:16 | 21:18 | 22:41 |
Sauce Alto | 6:40 | 7:18 | 8:11 | 19:13 | 20:17 | 21:19 | 22:42 |
La Barca | 6:41 | 7:19 | 8:12 | 19:14 | 20:18 | 21:20 | 22:43 |
Mirador | 6:41 | 7:20 | 8:13 | 19:15 | 20:19 | 21:21 | 22:44 |
Camino De Chasna (T) | 6:42 | 7:20 | 8:14 | 19:15 | 20:19 | 21:21 | 22:44 |
Chasna | 6:42 | 7:21 | 8:14 | 19:15 | 20:20 | 21:22 | 22:45 |
El Balayo | 6:43 | 7:21 | 8:15 | 19:16 | 20:21 | 21:23 | 22:45 |
Don Casiano (T) | 6:43 | 7:22 | 8:16 | 19:17 | 20:21 | 21:23 | 22:46 |
La Cochera (T) | 6:44 | 7:23 | 8:17 | 19:18 | 20:22 | 21:24 | 22:47 |
Lomo De Los Pastores | 6:45 | 7:23 | 8:17 | 19:18 | 20:23 | 21:25 | 22:48 |
Cruz De Tea | 6:45 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 20:23 | 21:26 | 22:48 |
Gallo Alto | 6:45 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 20:23 | 21:26 | 22:48 |
Doña Ana | 6:46 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 20:23 | 21:26 | 22:49 |
La Morra | 6:46 | 7:24 | 8:19 | 19:19 | 20:24 | 21:26 | 22:49 |
Casa Forestal | 6:47 | 7:25 | 8:19 | 19:20 | 20:24 | 21:27 | 22:50 |
El Velo | 6:47 | 7:25 | 8:19 | 19:20 | 20:24 | 21:27 | 22:50 |
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puerto De La Cruz | 5:55 | 6:45 | 7:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 22:10 |
El Risco | 5:56 | 6:46 | 7:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 22:11 |
Tucán | 5:57 | 6:47 | 7:48 | 18:49 | 20:48 | 22:13 |
La Paz | 5:57 | 6:48 | 7:49 | 18:50 | 20:49 | 22:14 |
Puente Del Botánico (T) | 5:58 | 6:49 | 7:51 | 18:52 | 20:51 | 22:16 |
El Durazno | 5:59 | 6:50 | 7:52 | 18:53 | 20:52 | 22:17 |
El Canario (T) | 6:00 | 6:51 | 7:53 | 18:53 | 20:53 | 22:18 |
Enlace El Rincón | 6:01 | 6:52 | 7:54 | 18:54 | 20:54 | 22:18 |
El Ramal | 6:04 | 6:54 | 7:56 | 18:56 | 20:56 | 22:20 |
Nelson Mandela | 6:05 | 6:54 | 7:56 | 18:57 | 20:56 | 22:21 |
Estación La Orotava (T) | 6:06 | 6:55 | 7:58 | 18:58 | 20:58 | 22:22 |
Sor Soledad Cobián | 6:08 | 7:09 | 8:00 | 18:59 | 21:03 | 22:28 |
La Torrita | 6:08 | 7:09 | 8:01 | 19:00 | 21:05 | 22:29 |
El Recodo | 6:09 | 7:10 | 8:02 | 19:00 | 21:06 | 22:30 |
Cañada Baja | 6:10 | 7:10 | 8:02 | 19:01 | 21:06 | 22:31 |
El Taxista | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:03 | 19:02 | 21:07 | 22:32 |
Los Pinos (T) | 6:12 | 7:11 | 8:03 | 19:02 | 21:08 | 22:33 |
Gran Tarajal | 6:12 | 7:12 | 8:04 | 19:02 | 21:09 | 22:34 |
Cañada Alta (T) | 6:13 | 7:12 | 8:04 | 19:03 | 21:10 | 22:34 |
La Abejera (T) | 6:34 | 7:13 | 8:05 | 19:03 | 21:11 | 22:35 |
Hacienda Perdida | 6:34 | 7:13 | 8:05 | 19:04 | 21:11 | 22:35 |
El Sauce | 6:35 | 7:14 | 8:06 | 19:05 | 21:13 | 22:37 |
Planta Vieja (T) | 6:36 | 7:15 | 8:08 | 19:05 | 21:14 | 22:38 |
Barroso | 6:37 | 7:16 | 8:09 | 19:06 | 21:15 | 22:39 |
Fiesco | 6:37 | 7:16 | 8:09 | 19:06 | 21:15 | 22:39 |
Horizonte | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - |
Cominos | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - |
Ermita Pinolere | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - |
Bebederos | 6:38 | 7:16 | 8:10 | 19:12 | 21:16 | 22:40 |
Los Tres Pinos | 6:39 | 7:17 | 8:10 | 19:12 | 21:18 | 22:41 |
El Gallo (T) | 6:39 | 7:17 | 8:11 | 19:13 | 21:18 | 22:41 |
Sauce Alto | 6:40 | 7:18 | 8:11 | 19:13 | 21:19 | 22:42 |
La Barca | 6:41 | 7:19 | 8:12 | 19:14 | 21:20 | 22:43 |
Mirador | 6:41 | 7:20 | 8:13 | 19:15 | 21:21 | 22:44 |
Camino De Chasna (T) | 6:42 | 7:20 | 8:14 | 19:15 | 21:21 | 22:44 |
Chasna | 6:42 | 7:21 | 8:14 | 19:15 | 21:22 | 22:45 |
El Balayo | 6:43 | 7:21 | 8:15 | 19:16 | 21:23 | 22:45 |
Don Casiano (T) | 6:43 | 7:22 | 8:16 | 19:17 | 21:23 | 22:46 |
La Cochera (T) | 6:44 | 7:23 | 8:17 | 19:18 | 21:24 | 22:47 |
Lomo De Los Pastores | 6:45 | 7:23 | 8:17 | 19:18 | 21:25 | 22:48 |
Cruz De Tea | 6:45 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 21:26 | 22:48 |
Gallo Alto | 6:45 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 21:26 | 22:48 |
Doña Ana | 6:46 | 7:24 | 8:18 | 19:19 | 21:26 | 22:49 |
La Morra | 6:46 | 7:24 | 8:19 | 19:19 | 21:26 | 22:49 |
Casa Forestal | 6:47 | 7:25 | 8:19 | 19:20 | 21:27 | 22:50 |
El Velo | 6:47 | 7:25 | 8:19 | 19:20 | 21:27 | 22:50 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 345 (Puerto De La Cruz→El Velo)
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 345 route, Puerto De La Cruz→El Velo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Puerto De La Cruz station to El Velo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 345, from Puerto De La Cruz to La Orotava, daily at midnight.