358
358 - Árd Na Groí→Clock Tower Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Árd Na Groí | 7:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 3:00 PM |
Clairin Wood | 7:02 AM | 11:02 AM | 3:02 PM |
Newtown Hill | 7:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 3:04 PM |
Tramore | 7:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 3:09 PM |
The Park | 7:31 AM | 11:31 AM | 3:31 PM |
Dunmore East | 7:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 3:34 PM |
Shanakiel | 7:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 3:37 PM |
Bayview | 7:42 AM | 11:42 AM | 3:42 PM |
Saratoga Bar | 7:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 3:50 PM |
Crooke | 7:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 3:55 PM |
Passage East | 7:57 AM | 11:57 AM | 3:57 PM |
Waterford Hospital | 8:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 4:09 PM |
Newtown | 8:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 4:16 PM |
De La Salle School | 8:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 4:18 PM |
Waterpark College | 8:20 AM | 12:20 PM | 4:20 PM |
Lombard Street | 8:22 AM | 12:22 PM | 4:22 PM |
Clock Tower | 8:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
TFI Local Link Waterford Bus schedule - 358 (Árd Na Groí→Clock Tower)
The TFI Local Link Waterford Bus schedule for the 358 route, Árd Na Groí→Clock Tower, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Árd Na Groí station to Clock Tower station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TFI Local Link Waterford schedule. We update the schedule of 358, from Tramore to Waterford, daily at midnight.