358
358 - Crooke→Clock Tower Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Crooke | 5:20 PM |
Passage East | 5:22 PM |
Waterford Hospital | 5:34 PM |
Newtown | 5:41 PM |
De La Salle School | 5:43 PM |
Waterpark College | 5:45 PM |
Lombard Street | 5:47 PM |
Clock Tower | 5:55 PM |
TFI Local Link Waterford Bus schedule - 358 (Crooke→Clock Tower)
The TFI Local Link Waterford Bus schedule for the 358 route, Crooke→Clock Tower, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crooke station to Clock Tower station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TFI Local Link Waterford schedule.