383
383 - Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) Schedule Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune) - - 15:00 Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) 07:28 14:00 15:08 Fræervej (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:04 14:35 15:43 Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) 06:48 14:37 15:45 Horsens Hedegårdsvej (Rebild Kommune) 06:55 14:25 15:33 Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:06 14:39 15:23 Gerding (Gerdingvej / Rebild Kommune) 06:59 14:30 15:38 Tustrupvej (Fræer / Rebild Kommune) 07:03 14:34 15:42 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) 07:08 - - Lyngbyvej 2 (Rebild Komm.) 07:21 14:05 15:13 St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune) 07:17 14:10 15:18 Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:22 14:06 15:14 Blenstrup Skole (Halvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:10 14:19 15:27 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) - 14:20 15:28
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) 07:28 11:45 14:56 Fræervej (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:04 12:20 15:31 Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) 06:48 12:22 15:33 Horsens Hedegårdsvej (Rebild Kommune) 06:55 12:10 15:21 Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:06 12:24 15:35 Gerding (Gerdingvej / Rebild Kommune) 06:59 12:15 15:26 Tustrupvej (Fræer / Rebild Kommune) 07:03 12:19 15:30 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) 07:08 - - Lyngbyvej 2 (Rebild Komm.) 07:21 11:50 15:01 St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune) 07:17 11:55 15:06 Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:22 11:51 15:02 Blenstrup Skole (Halvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:10 12:04 15:15 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) - 12:05 15:16
Thursday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) 07:28 14:00 14:56 Fræervej (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:04 14:35 15:31 Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) 06:48 14:37 15:33 Horsens Hedegårdsvej (Rebild Kommune) 06:55 14:25 15:21 Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:06 14:39 15:35 Gerding (Gerdingvej / Rebild Kommune) 06:59 14:30 15:26 Tustrupvej (Fræer / Rebild Kommune) 07:03 14:34 15:30 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) 07:08 - - Lyngbyvej 2 (Rebild Komm.) 07:21 14:05 15:01 St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune) 07:17 14:10 15:06 Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:22 14:06 15:02 Blenstrup Skole (Halvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:10 14:19 15:15 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) - 14:20 15:16
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) 07:28 13:07 14:00 14:56 Fræervej (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:04 13:42 14:35 15:31 Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) 06:48 13:44 14:37 15:33 Horsens Hedegårdsvej (Rebild Kommune) 06:55 13:32 14:25 15:21 Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:06 13:46 14:39 15:35 Gerding (Gerdingvej / Rebild Kommune) 06:59 13:37 14:30 15:26 Tustrupvej (Fræer / Rebild Kommune) 07:03 13:41 14:34 15:30 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) 07:08 - - - Lyngbyvej 2 (Rebild Komm.) 07:21 13:12 14:05 15:01 St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune) 07:17 13:17 14:10 15:06 Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:22 13:13 14:06 15:02 Blenstrup Skole (Halvej / Rebild Kommune) 07:10 13:26 14:19 15:15 Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) - 13:27 14:20 15:16
NT Bus schedule - 383 (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) The NT Bus schedule for the 383 route, Terndrup Skole (Terndrup), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune) station to Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
383 Alternative Directions Schedules