383 Line
Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) - Terndrup skole (Terndrup)
NT
NT 383 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 383 bus (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) has 17 stops departing from Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune) and ending at Terndrup Skole (Terndrup).
Choose any of the 383 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terndrup Skole (Terndrup) (17 stops)
Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune)
Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)
Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
Lyngbyvej 2 (Rebild Komm.)
Lyngby (Aalborgvej / Rebild Kommune)
St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune)
Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune)
Blenstrup Skole (Halvej / Rebild Kommune)
Højparken (Vesterbygade / Blenstrup)
Horsens Hedegårdsvej (Rebild Kommune)
Gerding (Gerdingvej / Rebild Kommune)
Tustrupvej (Fræer / Rebild Kommune)
Fræervej (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune)
Langmosevej (Rebild Komm)
Askildrup (Blenstrupvej / Rebild Kommune)
St. Brøndum (Rebild Kommune)
Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)
383 FAQ
What time does the 383 bus start operating?
Services on the 383 bus start at 06:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 383 bus stop working?
Services on the 383 bus stop at 14:56 on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 383 bus arrive?
When does the Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) - Terndrup skole (Terndrup) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Langmosevej (Rebild Komm) - Terndrup skole (Terndrup) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the NT 383 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 383 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 383 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 383 bus stop.
383 bus Schedule
383 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:48 - 14:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:48 - 14:56 | 53 |
Tue | 06:48 - 15:00 | 60 |
Wed | 06:48 - 14:56 | 191 - 297 |
Thu | 06:48 - 14:56 | 56 |
Fri | 06:48 - 14:56 | 56 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
NT bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 383 (from Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 383 (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NT info now.
383 line bus fare
NT 383 (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or NT’s official website.
383 (NT)
The first stop of the 383 bus route is Bælum Skole (Skolevej / Rebild Kommune) and the last stop is Terndrup Skole (Terndrup). 383 (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 383 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Denmark, and helps to find the closest 383 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 383 bus to take on your trip.
Line 383 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 383 (Terndrup Skole (Terndrup)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 383 bus tracker or a live NT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NT or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Light Rail or Ferry to plan your route around Denmark. The trip planner shows updated data for NT and any bus, including line 383, in Denmark
NT Lines in Denmark
- 74 - Aalborg St. (Perron C4) - Asaa Torv (Sæbyvej / Brønderslev Kommune)/ Schedule
- 320 - Thisted St. - Hurup Thy St./ Schedule
- 6 - AAU Busterminal (Sigrid Undsetsvej / Aalborg) - Lindholm St. (Nærbanevej / Nørresundby)/ Schedule
- 522 - Farsø Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.) - Farsø Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.)/ Schedule
- 319 - Hurup Thy St. - Ydby (Thisted Kommune)/ Schedule
- 461 - Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager) - Mariager Busterminal (Ny Havnevej / Mariager)/ Schedule
- 12 - Aabybro Busterminal - Gistrup Skole (Gistrup)/ Schedule
- 701 - Morsø Gymnasium (Morsø Kommune) - Sejerslev (Morsø Kommune)/ Schedule
- 370 - Onsildhøjgaard (Fyrkildevej / Rebild Kommune) - Sortebakkeskolen (Nørager / Rebild Komm.)/ Schedule
- 42 - Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) - Aalborg St. (Område C / Regionalbus)/ Schedule
- 531 - Hornum Skole (Kirkevej / Vesthimm. Komm.) - Hornum Skole (Kirkevej / Vesthimm. Komm.)/ Schedule
- 689 - Navn mangler - Dronninglund Skole (Brønderslev Kommune)/ Schedule
- 442 - Stenstrupvej (Mariagerfjord Komm.) - Valsgård Skole (Ulstrupvej / Valsgård)/ Schedule
- 57 - Hobro Busterminal (H.I. Biesgade) - Fjerritslev Busterminal (Jammerbugt Kommune)/ Schedule
- 73N - Aalborg St. (Perron C3) - Frederikshavn St./ Schedule
- 810 - Hjørring St. - Lundergårdskolen (Nordens Allé / Hjørring)/ Schedule
- 706 - Nykøbing Busterminal (Nykøbing Mors) - Hvidbjerg Hallen (Morsø Kommune)/ Schedule
- 52N - Budolfi Plads (Vingårdsgade / Aalborg) - Farsø Busterminal (Vesthimm. Komm.)
- 371 - Sortebakkeskolen (Nørager / Rebild Komm.) - Sortebakkeskolen (Nørager / Rebild Komm.)/ Schedule
- 67 - Viborg Rtb. - Aars Busterminal (Vesthimmerlands Komm.)/ Schedule