38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN Line
Terminal Santo Antônio
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus (Terminal Santo Antônio) has 55 stops departing from Área De Transferência Aparecidinha and ending at Terminal Santo Antônio.
Choose any of the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Santo Antônio (55 stops)
Área De Transferência Aparecidinha
R. Joaquim Machado, Sn
Av. Jerome Case, 1300
Av. Jerome Case, Sn
Av. Jerome Case, 3000
Av. Jerome Case, 1175
Av. Jerome Case, 2162
Av. Jerome Case, 2400
Av. Jerome Case, Sn
Av. Jerome Case, 1935
Av. Jerome Case, 1105
Av. Jerome Case, 1370
Av. Pereira Da Fonseca, 3500
Av. Pereira Da Fonseca, 782
Av. Pereira Da Fonseca, 449
R. Terézio Gonçalves De Camargo, 50
Área De Transferência Éden B/C
Av. Bonifácio Oliveira Cassú, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, Cx. 540
Av. Victor Andrews, 3780
Av. Victor Andrews, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, 4058
Av. Victor Andrews, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, 2225
Av. Victor Andrews, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, 1300
Av. Victor Andrews, Sn
Av. Victor Andrews, 455
Av. Victor Andrews, 585
Av. Pe. Emílio Lívio Caliari, Sn
Av. Fernando Stecca, 574
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, Sn
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, 2126
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, Sn
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, 1256
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, 535
Av. Cdor. Camilo Júlio, 255
Av. Quinze De Agosto, Sn
Av. Quinze De Agosto, Sn
Av. Quinze De Agosto, 5200
Av. Quinze De Agosto, Sn
R. Ana Monteiro De Carvalho, 240
Av. Sen. Roberto Simonsen, 987
Av. Sen. Roberto Simonsen, 781
Av. Sen. Roberto Simonsen, 470
Av. Sen. Roberto Simonsen, Sn
R. Oswaldo Cruz, 116
R. Rodrigues Alves, 619
R. Mascaranhas Camelo, 1205
R. Mascaranhas Camelo, 997
R. Mascaranhas Camelo, 867
R. Mascaranhas Camelo, 501
Avenida Doutor Luiz Ferraz De S Junior - Pátio Cianê Shopping
Terminal Santo Antônio
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN FAQ
What time does the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus start operating?
Services on the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stop working?
Services on the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Santo Antônio bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Santo Antônio bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stop.
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN Bus Schedule
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:10 | 126 - 134 |
Mon | 05:50 - 23:00 | 94 - 167 |
Tue | 05:50 - 23:00 | 94 - 167 |
Wed | 05:50 - 23:00 | 94 - 167 |
Thu | 05:50 - 23:00 | 94 - 167 |
Fri | 05:50 - 23:00 | 94 - 167 |
Sat | 05:50 - 21:10 | 126 - 140 |
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (from Área De Transferência Aparecidinha), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (Terminal Santo Antônio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba info now.
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN line bus fare
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (Terminal Santo Antônio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba’s official website.
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba)
The first stop of the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus route is Área De Transferência Aparecidinha and the last stop is Terminal Santo Antônio. 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (Terminal Santo Antônio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sorocaba Region, and helps to find the closest 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus to take on your trip.
Line 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (Terminal Santo Antônio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN bus tracker or a live CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Sorocaba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba and any bus, including line 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN, in Sorocaba Region
38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN - Alternative Directions
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Lines in Sorocaba Region
- 02 BRASILÂNDIA / JARDIM JULIANA - Brasilândia / Jardim Juliana/ Schedule
- 75 CAMPININHA - Campininha/ Schedule
- 55 RODRIGO - Rodrigo/ Schedule
- 36 PORCEL - Porcel/ Schedule
- 311 CAJURÚ - Cajurú/ Schedule
- 581 SOROCABA PARK / SANTA MARINA - Sorocaba Park / Santa Marina/ Schedule
- 25 ITAVUVU - Itavuvu/ Schedule
- 68 SOL NASCENTE - Sol Nascente/ Schedule
- 05 VILA CARVALHO / VILA FIORI - Vila Carvalho / Vila Fiori/ Schedule
- 313 CIRCULAR NILTON TORRES - Circular Nilton Torres/ Schedule
- 391 SANTA ESMERALDA - Santa Esmeralda/ Schedule
- 61 IPORANGA - Iporanga/ Schedule
- 72 BAIRRO DOS CARVALHOS - Bairro dos Carvalhos/ Schedule
- 39 ALDEIA DOS LARANJAIS - Aldeia dos Laranjais/ Schedule
- A76 SÃO GUILHERME - São Guilherme/ Schedule
- 56 IGUATEMI - Iguatemi/ Schedule
- 45 RETIRO SÃO JOÃO - Retiro São João/ Schedule
- A26 BOM JESUS - Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 582 JARDIM IMPERATRIZ / ALPES - Jardim Imperatriz / Alpes/ Schedule