40 - Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Scharbeutz Bahnhof | - | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Scharbeutz Bürgerhaus | - | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Scharbeutz Hamburger Ring/Seestraße | - | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Scharbeutz Lindenallee | - | 15:20 | 16:20 |
Scharbeutz Wolfsschlucht | - | 15:21 | 16:21 |
Timmendorfer Strand Bugenhagenwerk | - | 15:23 | 16:23 |
Timmendorfer Strand Rathaus | - | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Timmendorfer Strand Hotel Atlantis | - | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Timmendorfer Strand Seniorenheim | - | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Timmendorfer Strand Bahnhofstraße | - | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Timmendorfer Strand Bahnhof | - | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Timmendorfer Strand Fockenrader Redder | - | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Timmendorfer Strand Zob | 12:09 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Timmendorfer Strand Birkenallee | 12:11 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Timmendorfer Strand Kastanienallee | 12:13 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Timmendorfer Strand-Niendorf Forstweg | 12:14 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Timmendorfer Strand-Niendorf Hafen | 12:16 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Timmendorfer Strand-Niendorf Apotheke | 12:18 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Timmendorfer Strand-Niendorf Schwimmhalle | 12:21 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Timmendorfer Strand-Niendorf Brodtener Straße | 12:23 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Lübeck Brodten | 12:26 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Lübeck Distelkrog | 12:29 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Lübeck Steenkamp | 12:30 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Lübeck-Travemünde Strandbahnhof | 12:35 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Lübeck Nordlandring | 12:37 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Lübeck Rose | 12:38 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Lübeck Brodtener Kirchsteig | 12:38 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Lübeck Mühlenberg | 12:40 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Lübeck Teutendorfer Weg | 12:42 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Lübeck-Travemünde Skandinavienkai Bahnhof | 12:43 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Lübeck Skandinavienkai Terminal | 12:46 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Lübeck Travemünder Landstraße | 12:47 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Lübeck Kücknitzer Scheide | 12:53 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Lübeck Gustav-Radbruch-Platz | 13:03 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Lübeck Große Burgstraße | 13:04 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
Lübeck Breite Straße | 13:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Lübeck Stadttheater | 13:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Lübeck Schüsselbuden | 13:09 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Lübeck Holstentorplatz | 13:12 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof | 13:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lübeck-Travemünde Strandbahnhof | 06:55 |
Lübeck Nordlandring | 06:57 |
Lübeck Rose | 06:58 |
Lübeck Brodtener Kirchsteig | 06:58 |
Lübeck Mühlenberg | 07:00 |
Lübeck Teutendorfer Weg | 07:02 |
Lübeck-Travemünde Skandinavienkai Bahnhof | 07:03 |
Lübeck Skandinavienkai Terminal | 07:06 |
Lübeck Travemünder Landstraße | 07:07 |
Lübeck Kücknitzer Scheide | 07:13 |
Lübeck Gustav-Radbruch-Platz | 07:23 |
Lübeck Große Burgstraße | 07:24 |
Lübeck Breite Straße | 07:26 |
Lübeck Stadttheater | 07:27 |
Lübeck Schüsselbuden | 07:29 |
Lübeck Holstentorplatz | 07:32 |
Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof | 07:35 |
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH bus schedule - 40 (Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof)
The Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH bus schedule for the 40 route, Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Scharbeutz Bahnhof station to Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 40, from Ostholstein to Schleswig-Holstein, daily at midnight.