400 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Weywertz Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sankt Vith An Den Linden | 18:30 |
Sankt Vith Vielsalmer Strasse | 18:31 |
Sankt Vith Gendarmerie | 18:32 |
Wallerode Walleroder Strasse | 18:35 |
Wallerode Ameler Strasse 105 | 18:36 |
Medell 163 | 18:37 |
Medell Hochkreuz | 18:38 |
Medell 27 | 18:39 |
Medell Kirche | 18:40 |
Medell Denkmal | 18:41 |
Medell Kapelle | 18:42 |
Medell Gemeindehaus | 18:43 |
Medell Elektrische Kabine | 18:44 |
Meyerode Kirche | 18:45 |
Meyerode Kreuz | 18:45 |
Meyerode Eichenhardt | 18:46 |
Valender Kirche | 18:50 |
Valender 30 | 18:51 |
Valender Werether Weg | 18:52 |
Heppenbach Halenfeld | 18:53 |
Heppenbach Kirche | 18:54 |
Heppenbach 25 | 18:55 |
Moderscheid Kreuzung | 18:57 |
Moderscheid In Den Höfen 81 | 18:58 |
Moderscheid 50 | 18:59 |
Moderscheid Kapelle | 18:59 |
Moderscheid 90 | 18:59 |
Schoppen Friedhof | 19:01 |
Schoppen Kirche | 19:01 |
Schoppen Kreuzung | 19:02 |
Schoppen Haus Thome | 19:03 |
Schoppen Haus Lenz | 19:04 |
Faymonville Chapelle St-Hubert | 19:06 |
Faymonville Café Maréchal | 19:06 |
Faymonville Pont | 19:07 |
Faymonville Rue De La Warchenne | 19:07 |
Faymonville Antönchen | 19:09 |
Faymonville Maison Pfeiffer | 19:10 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | 19:12 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | 19:12 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | 19:13 |
Weywertz Kirche | 19:14 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 400 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Weywertz Kirche)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 400 route, Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Weywertz Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sankt Vith An Den Linden station to Weywertz Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
400 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 400 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule
- 400 Schedule - Sourbrodt Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 400 Schedule - Medell Kirche→Sourbrodt Gare
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Sourbrodt Gare
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Medell B.W.
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Sourbrodt Gare