400 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Medell B.W. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sankt Vith An Den Linden | 08:05 |
Sankt Vith Vielsalmer Strasse | 08:06 |
Sankt Vith Friedensstrasse | 08:07 |
Sankt Vith Gendarmerie | 08:08 |
Wallerode Walleroder Strasse | 08:10 |
Wallerode Ameler Strasse 105 | 08:11 |
Medell 163 | 08:13 |
Medell Hochkreuz | 08:13 |
Medell 27 | 08:14 |
Medell Kirche | 08:15 |
Medell Denkmal | 08:16 |
Medell Kapelle | 08:16 |
Medell Gemeindehaus | 08:17 |
Medell B.W. | 08:18 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 400 (Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Medell B.W.)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 400 route, Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Medell B.W., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sankt Vith An Den Linden station to Medell B.W. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
400 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 400 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule
- 400 Schedule - Sourbrodt Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 400 Schedule - Medell Kirche→Sourbrodt Gare
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Sourbrodt Gare
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Weywertz Kirche
- 400 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Sourbrodt Gare